Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 20 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +9.4% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Segal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Harron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | +11.9% | SB | |
11 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 2 | +7.2% | SB | |
16 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Arie Voloschin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 928 | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 888 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 900 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 933 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 872 | +8.6% | PB | |
22 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 858 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 847 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 858 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 994 | +3.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 981 | +7.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 956 | +8.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 959 | – | |||
5 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 959 | +6.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 920 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 943 | +6.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Matthew Segal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 939 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 926 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 924 | +8.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 920 | +2.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 895 | +2.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 919 | +5.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 889 | +4.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Quinn Harron
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 909 | +11.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 881 | +0.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 904 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 873 | +3.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Arie Voloschin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 887 | +4.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 863 | -1.6% | |||
19 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 951 | +4.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 919 | -0.9% | |||
23 |
Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 856 | +7.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 881 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 855 | – | |||
26 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 875 | – | |||
27 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 848 | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 865 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 839 | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Ben Phifer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 837 | +4.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 896 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Stephen Kim
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 896 | +4.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 924 | +8.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Luke Fortner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 860 | +10.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Jack Meehan
ATOM
|
ATOM | 858 | +4.0% | SB | ||
36 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 892 | +3.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Cameron Jones
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 856 | +6.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Coleman McCreery
ATOM
|
ATOM | 856 | +9.8% | SB | ||
39 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 854 | -0.2% | |||
40 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 829 | +1.8% | SB | ||
41 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 850 | +2.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 850 | -0.7% | |||
42 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 885 | -0.5% | |||
44 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 884 | +3.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Harrison Powe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 849 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 884 | +4.9% | SB | ||
46 |
Ethan Saunders
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 884 | – | |||
48 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 844 | +8.4% | PB | ||
49 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 844 | – | PB | ||
50 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 843 | +6.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Joe Castagno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 841 | – | PB | |
52 |
Davin Tjandra
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 840 | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Nick Schultz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | +4.0% | PB | ||
53 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 874 | – | PB | ||
55 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 814 | +4.9% | PB | ||
56 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 835 | -1.2% | |||
56 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 899 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Matthew Lucky
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 898 | +5.3% | SB | ||
59 |
Adam Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 833 | +10.0% | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 806 | +1.9% | SB | ||
61 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 805 | -1.8% | |||
62 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 892 | +1.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 891 | +4.7% | SB | ||
64 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 886 | -1.2% | |||
64 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 798 | +3.5% | SB | ||
64 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 886 | -0.2% | |||
67 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 820 | -1.2% | |||
68 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 818 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Jason Starbuck
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 817 | +7.5% | SB | ||
69 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 792 | +1.0% | PB | ||
71 |
Nicklas J. H. Bohn
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 816 | +0.2% | PB | ||
72 |
Freddie Borg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 790 | +4.6% | PB | ||
73 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 849 | +4.5% | SB | ||
74 |
Jackson Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 848 | -2.6% | |||
75 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 812 | -1.7% | |||
76 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 810 | +3.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 810 | – | |||
78 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 809 | +0.7% | PB | ||
79 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 784 | +5.5% | SB | ||
80 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 808 | +1.4% | PB | ||
81 |
Tommy eaton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 780 | -1.0% | |||
81 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 805 | +3.0% | SB | ||
83 |
Liam Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 801 | +1.5% | SB | ||
84 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 801 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 774 | +4.1% | PB | ||
86 |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 798 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 862 | -2.1% | |||
88 |
Grant Clark
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 796 | -1.8% | |||
89 |
Luke Loubser
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 794 | -2.4% | |||
90 |
Max Trias
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 794 | +3.4% | PB | ||
91 |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 768 | -3.1% | |||
91 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | +3.4% | PB | ||
93 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 792 | +5.4% | PB | ||
94 |
Harper Houk
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 764 | +2.6% | SB | ||
94 |
Patrick Drake
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 824 | +5.6% | PB | ||
96 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 787 | +1.5% | SB | ||
96 |
Nicholas Diangelo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 762 | +1.5% | SB | ||
98 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 778 | – | |||
99 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 752 | +1.7% | SB | ||
100 |
Andy Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 776 | – | |||
101 |
Miles Cochrane
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 774 | +6.3% | SB | ||
102 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 774 | – | |||
103 |
Cameron Dafoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | -0.1% | |||
104 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 771 | +1.0% | PB | ||
105 |
Matt Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 804 | +5.5% | SB | ||
106 |
Chris Barraza
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 766 | -2.0% | |||
107 |
Zach Zhao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 764 | -3.6% | |||
108 |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 797 | -3.6% | |||
109 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 881 | -0.5% | |||
110 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 693 | -5.3% | |||
– |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Simmons
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Gallagher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Thompson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |