Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph chew
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ahnt Khaung Htut
Aqua King Swimming Club
|
Aqua King Swimming Club | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Yan Zheng Lew
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 16 | – | ||
4 |
James Marshall
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Bertoli
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks | 12 | -23.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph chew
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing | 565 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ahnt Khaung Htut
Aqua King Swimming Club
|
Aqua King Swimming Club | 457 | – | ||
3 |
Yan Zheng Lew
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 385 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Bertoli
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks | 364 | -12.3% | ||
5 |
James Marshall
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 348 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YZ Yeap
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Vorawuth Pattrakulchai
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Rainer Oeijord
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Michael McLean
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aomsin Nimsombun
Sta Marlins
|
Sta Marlins | 12 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Joshua Tippins
Yangon Barracudas
|
Yangon Barracudas | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yichen Guo
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 8 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YZ Yeap
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | – | – | ||
2 |
Vorawuth Pattrakulchai
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | – | – | ||
3 |
Rainer Oeijord
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | – | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aomsin Nimsombun
Sta Marlins
|
Sta Marlins | – | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michael McLean
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers | – | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Eashaan Rajebhosale
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Tippins
Yangon Barracudas
|
Yangon Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Yichen Guo
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | – | – | ||
9 |
Jack Zimmerman
Sta Marlins
|
Sta Marlins | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Phoutmixay Boulom
Pis Piranhas
|
Pis Piranhas | – | – | ||
11 |
Kirill Beliaev
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | – | – | ||
12 |
Eric Ho
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing | – | – | ||
13 |
Liam Egger
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Porcher
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lin Myat Thu
Aqua King Swimming Club
|
Aqua King Swimming Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Shawn Chang
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 18 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Khun Ye Htet
Aqua King Swimming Club
|
Aqua King Swimming Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ing Nongbualang
ISS Samui Sharks
|
ISS Samui Sharks | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Larry Kong
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nara Wiriyawiwatt
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Lewis Amonoo
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers | 8 | – | ||
8 |
YY Yeap
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming
|
Thanyapura/UWCT Manta Swimming | 6 | – |