Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kamal Muhammad
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 797 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Owen Harlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 789 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Allison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 747 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 731 | – | ||
6 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 729 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 754 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
9 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 729 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 747 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
2 |
Kamal Muhammad
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 810 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 765 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Harlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 760 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 690 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Allison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 682 | -5.8% | ||
8 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 714 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 679 | – | ||
10 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 727 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 634 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Luke Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
14 |
Conor Kinley
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 661 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Caleb Hoskins
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 643 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ethan Davey
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 606 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Riley Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 608 | – | ||
18 |
Tanner Edwards
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 639 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
21 |
Zion James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 581 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Adhith Pisipati
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 576 | – | ||
24 |
Boris Leonau
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 636 | – | ||
25 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
26 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 631 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 628 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Joshua Kim
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Li
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
31 |
David Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 582 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Moland
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
35 |
Henry Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 598 | – | ||
36 |
John Scott
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 522 | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Worshek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 519 | – | ||
38 |
Bruno Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Witcher
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
40 |
Zolon Knoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 558 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Samin Sayani
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
43 |
Jimmy Franck
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
44 |
Reeder Williamson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 484 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 478 | – | ||
46 |
Pierce Lively
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
47 |
Hudson O'Neill
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 538 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Aiden Rice
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
49 |
Trey Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Pierce
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 481 | – | ||
51 |
Eiza Gantus
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Wilson
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 445 | – | PB | |
53 |
Hunter Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 501 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Diego Perez
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
55 |
Jimmy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 488 | -3.6% | ||
56 |
Niranjan Aurobindo
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 403 | – | ||
57 |
Parker Murray
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
58 |
Chris Retana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | – | ||
59 |
Lucas Cortelloni
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
60 |
Evan Knight
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 356 | – | ||
61 |
Dylan McCreary
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 322 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bailey Hartsfield
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 368 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Davis Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 327 | – | ||
64 |
Joseph Cousins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 235 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Gavin Rice
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 261 | – | ||
66 |
Jackson Rice
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 258 | – | ||
67 |
Joonseo Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 175 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Martin
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nelson Hayslett
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damiyr Smalls
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Medley
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 785 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joel Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sterling Hartrich
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 696 | – | ||
6 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 693 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Reinhold
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 626 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 709 | – | ||
9 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 696 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
James David
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 560 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 779 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Medley
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joel Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Sterling Hartrich
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 649 | – | ||
8 |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 697 | – | ||
9 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 690 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
James David
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 596 | – | ||
11 |
David Ware
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Reinhold
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Ambos
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 578 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 665 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
17 |
Henry Liu
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 529 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Retana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | ||
21 |
Edward Bai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 507 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Berry
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 450 | -5.6% | ||
23 |
Shuaib Foster
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 428 | – | ||
24 |
Jimmy Callaghan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
25 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 502 | – | ||
26 |
Minsung Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 406 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eddie Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 406 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Jungels
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dominic Perrin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 492 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Austin Quincy
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 392 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 390 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 482 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Jalon Pyronneau
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 360 | – | ||
35 |
Jaxon Silvers
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
36 |
Evan Eubanks
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 332 | – | PB | |
37 |
Collin Fields
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
38 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 405 | – | PB | |
39 |
Naveed Rezaei
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 346 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jaun Fowler
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 339 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gus Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 315 | – | ||
42 |
David Ohayon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 303 | – | ||
43 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Cai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 193 | – | ||
45 |
Abram Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 185 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Hunter
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 169 | – | PB | |
47 |
Richard Booker
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 116 | – | ||
48 |
Nathan Brock
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 44 | – | ||
– |
Peyton Jeon
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashwin Raj
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Neville
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Matias Navarro
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam Runkle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Schurr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 579 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Braeden Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonas Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lathan Parks
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 499 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 489 | – | ||
17 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 482 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 578 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Clayton Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 572 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Wilt
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Runkle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Schurr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Braeden Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 457 | – | ||
8 |
Jonas Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 443 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Matias Navarro
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 439 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lathan Parks
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 439 | – | ||
11 |
Clayton Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Maverick Wade
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 430 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 544 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Gasper
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alston Goodwin
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 419 | – | ||
16 |
Jeff Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Isaiah Tucker
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
18 |
Mason Menassa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 390 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Nathan Jungels
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
20 |
Iian Chen
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 382 | – | ||
21 |
Chris James
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 368 | – | ||
22 |
Elijah Sharrieff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 335 | – | ||
23 |
Nicky Puccio
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
24 |
Dalton Kay
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 330 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Vandeveire
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 320 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brady Baylis
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 311 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 302 | – | ||
28 |
Conor Zelski
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 351 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Troyer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 349 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brian Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 330 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Povorozniuc
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 174 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sam Gabriel
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 251 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Bowers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 138 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Herbek
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 82 | – | ||
35 |
Hayden Galambos
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Aryan Kokate
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Eddie Botello
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Braly
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jed Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack Menassa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 723 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Goshko
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 720 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tiernan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 660 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brady Wilt
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 628 | – | ||
7 |
William Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 510 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Blackwell
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
8 |
Stuart Morgan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 576 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 465 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Hamilton
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 533 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Alex Magargle
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 425 | – | ||
14 |
Mateo Quintero
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Doyle
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 383 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Runkle
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 382 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Ewan Smith
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 349 | – | PB | |
18 |
George Davis
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 426 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Nevedrov
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 421 | – | ||
20 |
Brock Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 386 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Rogers
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 275 | – | ||
22 |
Richard Morthland
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 237 | – | ||
23 |
Gavin Tranquillo
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 203 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Zelski
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 23 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Nabors
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 58 | – | ||
26 |
Chase Miller
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Owen Atwell
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 2 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Ian Blaylock
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Logan Tercero
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Rhys Gibson
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Briston White
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Edwards Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isalas Vazquez
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Lee
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Sheffer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |