Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Painter
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
CAL Brown
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | SR | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Aidan Vollmar
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | JR | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Richard Zhang
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jack Larsen
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Parker
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Dunn
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Oconnor
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Campbell Strand
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | SR | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Will Coons
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Hoover
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Benicia
|
Benicia | JR | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Conrad
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
ian Matthews
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Will Nagle
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Sanchez
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Finck
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 100 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Cliatt
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | SO | 97 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Elian Salindong
Benicia
|
Benicia | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ho Yin Chau
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | – | 94 | – | ||
21 |
Jeffery DeBoer
College Park
|
College Park | FR | 88 | – | ||
22 |
Jay Mills
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | 87 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ronnie Atencion
College Park
|
College Park | – | 85 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Cossu
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 73 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Painter
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Larsen
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
3 |
Richard Zhang
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 128 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aidan Vollmar
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | JR | 126 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
John Parker
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | JR | 122 | – | ||
6 |
CAL Brown
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | SR | 121 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Tommy Oconnor
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | SO | 118 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Dunn
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 117 | – | ||
9 |
Soren Jensen
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | JR | 116 | – | ||
10 |
Campbell Strand
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | SR | 114 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Marcus Longton
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SR | 114 | – | ||
12 |
Will Birdsong
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | SO | 113 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Will Coons
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | SO | 110 | – | ||
14 |
Brady Hoover
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | JR | 109 | – | ||
15 |
Will Nagle
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | SO | 109 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Sanchez
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 105 | – | ||
17 |
Jericho Kai-Keoni Putong
Benicia
|
Benicia | JR | 101 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Elijah Conrad
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | SO | 101 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Seip
Northgate
|
Northgate | SR | 98 | – | ||
20 |
ian Matthews
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | JR | 97 | – | ||
21 |
Jay Mills
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | 94 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Finck
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 94 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Cliatt
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | SO | 91 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Elian Salindong
Benicia
|
Benicia | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jeffery DeBoer
College Park
|
College Park | FR | 89 | – | ||
26 |
Graham Randolph
Benicia
|
Benicia | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ho Yin Chau
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | – | 80 | – | ||
28 |
Graham Velek
Campolindo
|
Campolindo | – | 79 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chris Cossu
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 77 | – | ||
30 |
Ronnie Atencion
College Park
|
College Park | – | 74 | – | ||
31 |
Maclain Shaver
College Park
|
College Park | – | 73 | – | ||
32 |
TONY DELEON
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | 73 | -4.3% | ||
32 |
Jacob Franz
Benicia
|
Benicia | JR | 73 | – | ||
34 |
Dylan Oliver
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | 72 | – | ||
35 |
Dylan Nguyen
College Park
|
College Park | – | 71 | – | ||
36 |
Zackary Benisek
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | 71 | – | ||
37 |
DEAN GOODSON
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | FR | 70 | – | ||
38 |
Beck Melfi
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | 70 | – | PB | |
39 |
Zachary Kuo
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | 69 | – | ||
40 |
Ethan Walker
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | 65 | – | ||
41 |
Elam Bender
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | – | 60 | – | ||
42 |
Matthew Hutchinson
College Park
|
College Park | – | 55 | – | ||
43 |
Jeff Ellis
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | FR | 54 | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Holland
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | – | 51 | – | ||
45 |
Harley Estrella
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | 49 | – | ||
46 |
David Atwater
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | – | 43 | – | ||
47 |
James Frisbie
Alhambra HS (Alhambra)
|
Alhambra HS (Alhambra) | – | 43 | – | ||
48 |
Cristo Ruiz
College Park
|
College Park | – | 41 | – | ||
49 |
Slayden Fernandes
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | 40 | – | ||
50 |
Luc Lamoureux
College Park
|
College Park | – | 40 | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Roberts
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 35 | – | ||
52 |
Joseph Birdseye
Benicia
|
Benicia | JR | 34 | – | ||
53 |
Aidan Legaria
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | SO | 34 | – | ||
54 |
Ronald David
Concord
|
Concord | SR | 34 | – | ||
55 |
Julian Gonzalez
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | – | 24 | – | ||
56 |
Reno Riekki
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | – | 23 | – | ||
57 |
Lucas Canestraro Ahnen
Concord
|
Concord | FR | 21 | – | ||
58 |
Eli Johnson
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | – | 18 | – | PB | |
59 |
Emmanuel Roldan Montoya
Concord
|
Concord | SR | 13 | – | ||
60 |
Spencer Cichurski
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | FR | 7 | – | ||
61 |
Steven Reynolds
Concord
|
Concord | SR | 4 | – | ||
62 |
Carson McHuron
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | FR | 3 | – | ||
63 |
Quincy Rhone
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | – | – | ||
64 |
Leo Shea
College Park
|
College Park | – | – | – | ||
65 |
Dylan McLacken
Concord
|
Concord | JR | – | – | ||
66 |
Matthew Ware
Concord
|
Concord | JR | – | – | ||
67 |
Jaden Holmes-Joseph
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Conner McNulty
Northgate
|
Northgate | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tighe Tejada
Miramonte
|
Miramonte | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Rollans
Benicia
|
Benicia | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Archer
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Mulligan
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Macauley Darin
Acalanes
|
Acalanes | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Cosentino
Las Lomas
|
Las Lomas | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Austin
College Park
|
College Park | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Begbie
Benicia
|
Benicia | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Sauter
Berean Christian
|
Berean Christian | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Mazzuca
Clayton Valley
|
Clayton Valley | – | NS | – | – |