Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Scobie
Kirkintilloch & Kilsyth Asc
|
Kirkintilloch & Kilsyth Asc | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Grant
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 694 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Robyn Crawford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 666 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Duffy
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 662 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Gulsum Onal
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 632 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alice Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 617 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Peck
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 11 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Yasmin Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Tulloch
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Fraser
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Holly Hudghton
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Eilidh Redpath
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Peck
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 743 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Katie Tulloch
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Yasmin Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 646 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Eilidh Redpath
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 613 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Fraser
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 612 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 609 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Ellis Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 603 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 601 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 593 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Holly Hudghton
Taunton Deane SC
|
Taunton Deane SC | 577 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Rebecca Reid
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 576 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 573 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Alice Meldrum
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 568 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Kayla Manson
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 557 | +6.1% | SB | |
15 |
Erika Coupek
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 554 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Amber Jaffrey
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 554 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Nicola Lees
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 544 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 539 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Caitlin Drummond
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 537 | +4.1% | SB | |
20 |
Gemma McLeod
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 534 | – | ||
21 |
Bailey Wilkes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 512 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Jessica McKee
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 491 | +2.3% | SB | |
– |
On Yee Orbell
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Simpson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Iona MacLeod
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Morven Lister
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Caitlin Cambrook
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Victoria Bergeli
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Maree Wood
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Elise Fitzgerald
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 1 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 665 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 658 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Iona MacLeod
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 649 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 649 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Ava Simpson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 642 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Victoria Bergeli
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 635 | – | ||
7 |
Elise Fitzgerald
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 634 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maree Wood
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 632 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Morven Lister
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 629 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Caitlin Cambrook
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 628 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Louise Beattie
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ailsa Kellas
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 598 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Holly Shand
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 584 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Kiana Belotti
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 583 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mairi MacDonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 578 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Blythe Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 568 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alexandra Murray
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 560 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Maria Cabrelli
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 556 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Rachael Dawson
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 551 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Anna Reid
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Tyson
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 530 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Louise Bradley
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 515 | – | ||
24 |
Caitlin Rosie
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 451 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Grieve
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 11 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rowan Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Keira Stericker
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elise McQueenie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Jacqueline McMillan
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Coffey
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 1 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 670 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rowan Saunders
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 649 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Elise McQueenie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 629 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Grieve
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 619 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 613 | -6.2% | ||
7 |
Keira Stericker
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 606 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jacqueline McMillan
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Coffey
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 590 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 585 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Astrid Hannah
Millfield
|
Millfield | 583 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Amy Heron
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 573 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Laura Murray
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 570 | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Alice Knight
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 564 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Chalmers
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 549 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Imogen Collins
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Molly Kidd
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 547 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amira Cheyne
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 536 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Niamh Green
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 536 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Maisie Stewart
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 532 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isla Yule
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 531 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Skye Mulholland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 528 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlin Coia-Gamble
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 525 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Iona Wilson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 523 | +2.8% | SB | |
25 |
Shannon Rolink
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 517 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Cara Mowbray
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 517 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Anya Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 509 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Wason
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 505 | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kiera Rennie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 505 | +6.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kirsty Farrands
Alford Otter
|
Alford Otter | 447 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Holly McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Green
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Martha Reeves
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ashley Merson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Aimee Harkness
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Cumming
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Fearne Crighton
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Caitriona Stewart
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 636 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Green
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 616 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Holly McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 573 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Rachel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 570 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Cumming
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caitriona Stewart
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 557 | +8.7% | SB | |
7 |
Ashley Merson
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 551 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Aimee Harkness
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 547 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Martha Reeves
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 545 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Fearne Crighton
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 541 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Amber Stevenson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 540 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Elise Cosens
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 533 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Holly Lumsden
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 525 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emma De Wet
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 523 | +6.4% | SB | |
15 |
Rosie Robertson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 518 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Finlay Cathro
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 517 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Bain
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 514 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Mill
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 511 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Lily McDonald
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Paige Galbraith
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 502 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jaydeen Crawford
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 493 | – | ||
22 |
Sienna Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 492 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Libby Doubleday
Louth Dolphins SC
|
Louth Dolphins SC | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Beth Wilson
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 478 | – | PB | |
25 |
Liberty Blair
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 475 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Hebe Weavers
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Holly Milne
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 471 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Willis
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 463 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Poppy McDonald
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 463 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Meagan Porteous
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 462 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Evie-Jay Clark
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 462 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Abbie Armstrong
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 452 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Lucie Brown
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 442 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Ferguson
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 429 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Barron
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 520 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Esme Lee
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 488 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Freeman
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Hill
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Dempster
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Riona Sorianosos
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kiera Hart
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 6 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Urquhart
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Stoves
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Thea Stewart
Harrogate
|
Harrogate | 3 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Millie McArthur
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Naia Legarda
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Freeman
Morpeth SC
|
Morpeth SC | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Hill
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Riona Sorianosos
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 569 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Dempster
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 557 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Millie McArthur
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 511 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Naia Legarda
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kiera Hart
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 507 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Stoves
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 504 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Urquhart
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 501 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Thea Stewart
Harrogate
|
Harrogate | 501 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Collins
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 483 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Barron
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 482 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Esme Lee
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 482 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Aoileann MacGregor
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Leggate
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 478 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 472 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Courtney
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 472 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tegan Hendren
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 471 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Alice Mackie
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 469 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Bateman
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 464 | – | ||
21 |
Eilidh Armstrong
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 455 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Melissa Mainwaring
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 454 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Heidi Ren
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 454 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Maya Cheshire
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Gormley
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 450 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Stewart
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 443 | – | ||
27 |
Eva Martin
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 442 | -2.2% |