Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
National Centre Nac
|
National Centre Nac | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Robert Powell
Ncd Athlone
|
Ncd Athlone | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Sloan
Ncd Bangor
|
Ncd Bangor | 8 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Curtis Coulter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 5 | – | ||
7 |
David Prendergast
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Grace
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Boyek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Hewitt
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 684 | ||
12 |
Joseph Mooney
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 684 | PB | |
13 |
Alan Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 680 | ||
15 |
Ewan Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 662 | ||
16 |
Jamie Allison
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 647 | ||
18 |
Keir Edgar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 630 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Ryan
National Centre Nac
|
National Centre Nac | 823 | – | ||
2 |
Robert Powell
Ncd Athlone
|
Ncd Athlone | 765 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jordan Sloan
Ncd Bangor
|
Ncd Bangor | 763 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Curtis Coulter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 759 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 750 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
David Thompson
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 745 | – | ||
7 |
David Prendergast
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 734 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle Boyek
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 729 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Grace
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 727 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Hewitt
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 721 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Mooney
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 711 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alan Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 691 | – | ||
13 |
Benjamin Martin
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 685 | – | ||
14 |
Ewan Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 670 | – | ||
15 |
Eoin Corby
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 666 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jamie Allison
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 637 | – | ||
18 |
Keir Edgar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Uiseann Cooke
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 604 | – | PB | |
23 |
Denis Kilbride
New Ross
|
New Ross | 597 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Cook
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 585 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elliot Millar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 580 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Dylan Griffiths
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
27 |
Saulius Uoka
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 577 | – | PB | |
29 |
Diarmuid Sutton
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 574 | – | ||
31 |
Hesham Malik
Limerick
|
Limerick | 571 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Grace-Riches
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 570 | – | ||
33 |
Ben David
Barracuda
|
Barracuda | 569 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Murtagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 569 | – | ||
36 |
Danny Morgan
Coolmine
|
Coolmine | 563 | – | PB | |
37 |
Finlay Stafford
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 563 | – | ||
38 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 562 | – | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Collins
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 560 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jake Kirkham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 551 | – | ||
42 |
Archie Evans
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 548 | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Brady
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 544 | – | ||
44 |
Harvey Freeman
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 538 | – | ||
45 |
Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 535 | – | ||
46 |
Daniil Lovenitski
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 530 | – | ||
47 |
Ewan Yamin-Ali
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 528 | – | ||
48 |
David Carroll
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 521 | – | ||
48 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 521 | – | ||
50 |
Cole Haigh
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 513 | – | ||
51 |
Ronan Tan
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 510 | – | ||
52 |
Finn O'Keeffe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 507 | – | ||
53 |
Conor Johnson
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 501 | – | ||
54 |
Odhran O'Hara
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 491 | – | ||
– |
Logan Eason
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Craig Yeardly
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | NS | – | – |