Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Hu
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 32 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Smith
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 28 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Drew Ledwith
Keene State
|
Keene State | 27 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shevchenko
Staten Island
|
Staten Island | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Witter
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 25 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Gregory Charriez
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Kim
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 23 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Corey Mckee
Adelphi
|
Adelphi | 22 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Francis Vita
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew McCort
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
11 |
Robert Webb
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 16 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Daniel Oliveira
Keene State
|
Keene State | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Pennoyer
Keene State
|
Keene State | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Walsh
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | 13 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Nathan Foley
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Gorcica
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 11 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Tyler Tallcouch
Keene State
|
Keene State | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Raymond Amato
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 7 | +15.6% | SB | |
19 |
Pj Sweeney
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Munt
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Christopher Fusco
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | 4 | – | ||
22 |
David Collis
Keene State
|
Keene State | 3 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
ivan bandovic
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gabriel Yanez
Baruch
|
Baruch | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Steven Hourigan
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
26 |
David White
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | – | ||
27 |
Joshua McCormick
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | – | ||
28 |
Brian Heitman
Mount Saint Mary (NY)
|
Mount Saint Mary (NY) | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Outcault
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | +3.4% | SB | |
30 |
Craig Johnson
UMASS-Dartmouth
|
UMASS-Dartmouth | – | – | ||
31 |
Aaron Winsman
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
32 |
Jesse Crews
Merchant Marine
|
Merchant Marine | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Bryan Pirrone
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | – | ||
34 |
Andres Romero
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Campbell
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Wagner
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | – | – |