Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lou Moores
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 32 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Laura Barito
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 28 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Julie Policht
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 27 | +4.8% | SB | |
4 |
Gabrielle Czernik
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 26 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Renee Deschenes
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Powell
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 24 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jennifer Anthone
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 23 | +5.3% | SB | |
8 |
Stephanie Gross
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 22 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Yuka Suzuka
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 20 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Sian Pearson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Carney
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jade Plaschka
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Rebecca Maisonet
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 14 | +4.2% | SB | |
14 |
Corinne Vairo
SUNY-Geneseo
|
SUNY-Geneseo | 13 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sarah Parker
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Allison Wells
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Kicinska
Post
|
Post | 9 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Lori Brown
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 7 | +3.4% | SB | |
19 |
Alexxa Poliachik
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Melissa Ng
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Allison Zelnick
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda Cloer
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Melanie Tam
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Lindsey Molfino
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Kate Genovese
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Alexandra Harvazinski
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | – | ||
27 |
Michelle Warren
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Pepe
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
29 |
Allison Smoak
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsay Peters
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | – | ||
31 |
Kate Harney
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Kenny
SUNY-New Paltz
|
SUNY-New Paltz | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Stephanie Economos
Mount Saint Mary (NY)
|
Mount Saint Mary (NY) | – | – | ||
34 |
Emily Cheng
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | – | ||
35 |
Kaitlin Thorp
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Garry
Adelphi
|
Adelphi | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Aileen Pablo
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | – | – | ||
38 |
Jia Feng
Baruch
|
Baruch | – | +2.7% | SB | |
39 |
Jacqueline Mamary
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | – | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Rita Jackson
Stevens Institute
|
Stevens Institute | – | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Carter
Oneonta State
|
Oneonta State | – | – | ||
42 |
Heather Archer
Adelphi
|
Adelphi | – | +3.8% | SB | |
43 |
Olga Kovalkova
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | ||
44 |
Gloria Reyna
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – |