Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Richmond

  • Completed
  • Apr. 10–13, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

50 Back Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club 24.76
 
1056 -1.1%
2 Ryan Held --- (unattached) 25.16
 
1018 +1.5% SB
3 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 25.18
 
1016
4 Ryan Murphy California Aquatics 25.22
 
1013 -1.1%
5 Jacob Pebley Team Elite 25.33
 
1002 -0.1%
6 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Univ Louisville 25.56
 
981
7 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite 25.73
 
965
8 Mohamed Samy Egypt logo 26.12
 
779
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Corey Main Gator Swim Club 25.65
 
973 +1.9% PB
10 Maximiliano Ahumada Gator Swim Club 26.41
 
904 +1.6% PB
11 Kristofer Rogic --- (unattached) 26.61
 
886 +3.5% PB
12 Elliott Jones Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 26.62
 
898 PB
13 Austin Hartke Club Mountaineer Aquatics 26.69
 
879
14 Destin Lasco --- (unattached) 26.71
 
890
15 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 26.93
 
1028 +0.8% PB
16 Dominick Wallace --- (unattached) 27.31
 
824
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Christopher Mayer --- (unattached) 27.33
 
822
17 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics 27.33
 
835 PB
19 Lee Bradley --- (unattached) 27.43
 
813 PB
20 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 27.50
 
807 PB
21 Zachary Bishop TUS 27.51
 
806
22 Matthew Mays U.S. Virgin Island logo 27.71
 
652
23 Christopher O'Connor Canton City Schools 27.74
 
800 -0.2%
24 Joseph Hunt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 27.95
 
821 PB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 28.14
 
805
26 Alex Wowk --- (unattached) 28.86
 
692 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club 24.66
 
1065 -0.7%
2 Ryan Held --- (unattached) 24.99
 
1034 +2.2% SB
3 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 25.41
 
995
4 Jacob Pebley Team Elite 25.64
 
974 -1.3%
5 Ryan Murphy California Aquatics 25.75
 
964 -3.2%
6 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite 25.82
 
957
7 Mohamed Samy Egypt logo 25.89
 
800
8 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Univ Louisville 25.95
 
945
9 Corey Main Gator Swim Club 25.97
 
943 +0.7% SB
10 Maximiliano Ahumada Gator Swim Club 26.60
 
887 +0.9% PB
11 Kristofer Rogic --- (unattached) 26.65
 
882 +3.4% PB
12 Austin Hartke Club Mountaineer Aquatics 26.80
 
869
13 Destin Lasco --- (unattached) 26.84
 
878
14 Elliott Jones Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 26.95
 
869 PB
15 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 27.16
 
1008 0.0%
16 Dominick Wallace --- (unattached) 27.41
 
815
17 Emils Pone --- (unattached) 27.42
 
673
18 Lee Bradley --- (unattached) 27.44
 
813 PB
18 Luke Barr Sarpy County Swim Club 27.44
 
865
20 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics 27.45
 
825
21 Christopher Mayer --- (unattached) 27.46
 
811
22 Zachary Bishop TUS 27.61
 
798
23 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club 27.66
 
793 PB
24 Matthew Mays U.S. Virgin Island logo 27.76
 
649
25 Christopher O'Connor Canton City Schools 27.86
 
790 -0.7%
26 Joseph Hunt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati 27.98
 
819 PB
27 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 28.29
 
792
28 Alex Wowk --- (unattached) 29.14
 
669
Mitchell Whyte Univ Louisville NS
Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club NS
Jack Conger Cavalier Swimmin NS
Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) NS
Merwane ElMerini Club Mountaineer Aquatics NS