Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Richmond

  • Completed
  • Apr. 10–13, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

100 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Murphy California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 53.47
1044 -0.6%
2 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 53.81
1029
3 Jacob Pebley Team Elite logoTeam Elite 54.23
1010 -0.4%
4 Coleman Stewart NCS logoNCS OT 54.39
1003 +2.1% SB
5 Corey Main Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.24
967 +0.4% SB
6 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Univ Louisville logoUniv Louisville 55.38
961
7 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 55.73
946 +0.7% SB
8 Destin Lasco unattached 56.55
925 -0.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mohamed Samy Egypt logoEgypt 55.66
808
10 Sam Tornqvist unattached 56.48
774
11 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 56.62
1078 +0.9% PB
12 Dominick Wallace unattached 56.98
893 PB
13 Caleb Mauldin unattached 57.08
889 PB
14 Elliott Jones Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 57.38
890 PB
15 Forrest Beesley unattached 57.61
867 +0.6% PB
16 James Wilson unattached 57.74
862
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emils Pone unattached 57.55
731
18 Maximiliano Ahumada Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.75
861 +0.5% PB
19 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 58.26
840
20 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.65
838 +2.8% PB
21 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 58.75
873 +0.6% SB
22 Austin Hartke Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 58.77
820
23 Matthew Mays U.S. Virgin Island logoU.S. Virgin Island 58.95
680
24 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 1:01.21
775
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kristofer Rogic unattached 57.66
865 +0.6% PB
26 Christopher O'Connor Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 58.47
845 +1.3% PB
27 Zachary Bishop Towson logoTowson 59.26
800
28 Ryan Brimer unattached 59.94
773
29 Lee Bradley unattached 1:00.45
753
30 Jack Galbraith unattached 1:00.68
743
31 Matthew Marquardt X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:01.07
728
32 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:01.66
758
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Coleman Stewart NCS logoNCS 54.83
984 +1.3% SB
2 Ryan Murphy California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 55.00
977 -3.4%
3 Jacob Pebley Team Elite logoTeam Elite 55.23
967 -2.3%
4 Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 55.27
966
5 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite OT 55.56
953 +1.0% SB
6 Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS Univ Louisville logoUniv Louisville 55.67
949
7 Corey Main Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.68
948 -0.4%
8 Destin Lasco unattached OT 55.80
956 +1.2% SB
9 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 55.83
942 -3.4%
10 Mohamed Samy Egypt logoEgypt 57.09
749
11 Dominick Wallace unattached 57.24
883 PB
12 Sam Tornqvist unattached 57.25
743
13 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 57.48
1043 -0.6%
14 Caleb Mauldin unattached 57.63
866 PB
15 James Wilson unattached 57.67
865
16 Forrest Beesley unattached 57.80
859 +0.3% PB
17 Elliott Jones Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 57.89
869 PB
18 Maximiliano Ahumada Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.24
841 -0.3%
19 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 58.26
893 +1.4% PB
20 Bradlee Logan Taylor ASHBY New Zealand logoNew Zealand 58.53
695
21 Emils Pone unattached 58.57
694
22 Austin Hartke Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 58.74
821
23 Will Koeppen Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.83
830 +2.6% PB
24 Will Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 58.84
817
25 Matthew Mays U.S. Virgin Island logoU.S. Virgin Island 58.97
680
26 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logoSarpy County Swim Club 59.20
855 PB
27 Christopher O'Connor Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 59.25
814 -0.0%
28 Lee Bradley unattached 59.47
791
29 Kristofer Rogic unattached 59.53
789 -2.6%
30 Zachary Bishop Towson logoTowson 59.81
778
31 Jack Galbraith unattached 59.96
772
32 Ryan Brimer unattached 1:00.19
763
33 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:00.63
798
34 Matthew Marquardt X-Cel Swimming logoX-Cel Swimming 1:00.74
741
35 Spencer Klinsky Miami logoMiami 1:00.89
735
36 David Oderinde Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:01.03
782
37 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:01.61
720 -1.3%
38 Jacob Powell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:02.05
690
39 Joseph Hunt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:02.14
739 -0.5%
40 Alex Wowk unattached 1:02.54
672
Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logoNorth Penn Aquatic Club NS
John Shebat Texas logoTexas NS
Jack Conger Cavalier Swimmin logoCavalier Swimmin NS
Santiago Corredor Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS