Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +1.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +2.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Jasmine Rumley
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Greta Gidley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Maissa Healy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Kayla Miller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 823 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 808 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 802 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 796 | +0.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 792 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 808 | +0.4% | SB | ||
23 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 801 | -0.1% | |||
24 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 751 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 895 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 872 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 879 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 919 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 836 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Jasmine Rumley
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 834 | -1.5% | |||
6 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 834 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 847 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Greta Gidley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 847 | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 841 | -1.1% | |||
11 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 813 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 812 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 812 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 870 | +0.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Maissa Healy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 803 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Kayla Miller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 802 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 796 | -0.5% | |||
18 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 794 | -0.9% | |||
19 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 791 | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 791 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 806 | +0.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 790 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 800 | +0.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 779 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 798 | -1.5% | |||
26 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 777 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Becca Brown
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 776 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Lexie Trietley
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 795 | +0.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 833 | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Sarah Olson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 764 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 776 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Skylar Roerig
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 776 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 760 | -2.3% | |||
34 |
Josie Bushell
METS
|
METS | 774 | -0.3% | |||
35 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 771 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 775 | -0.7% | |||
37 |
Maggie Donlevy
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 773 | -2.0% | |||
38 |
Mikayla Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 766 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 749 | -0.3% | |||
39 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 764 | -1.5% | |||
39 |
Sally Ma
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 811 | -1.3% | |||
42 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 748 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 761 | -2.2% | |||
44 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 760 | -2.6% | |||
45 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 744 | +0.0% | SB | ||
46 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | -0.9% | |||
47 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 740 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 735 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | YMCA | 734 | +0.6% | SB | |
49 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 732 | +2.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 730 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Catie Shawaryn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 791 | +0.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Sabine Branford
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 748 | -1.0% | |||
55 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 727 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 722 | -1.6% | |||
57 |
Lauren McKenna
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 722 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 721 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 721 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 721 | +3.1% | SB | |
61 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 720 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Cailin Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | YMCA | 720 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | -1.5% | |||
64 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 719 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Alexis Jankovich
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 733 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 728 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | -0.2% | |||
68 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 812 | +0.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 725 | 0.0% | |||
69 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | YMCA | 710 | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | -1.9% | |||
72 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 709 | -0.6% | |||
73 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 723 | -0.4% | |||
74 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 808 | -1.9% | |||
75 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 707 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 806 | -0.3% | |||
77 |
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 719 | +0.2% | SB | ||
77 |
Emma Bachelder
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 719 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 704 | -2.1% | |||
80 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 703 | -1.2% | |||
81 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | +1.0% | PB | ||
82 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 700 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | -1.6% | |||
83 |
Ellie Clark
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 712 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 712 | -1.3% | |||
86 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 711 | -0.4% | |||
86 |
Ariana Shokoohi
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 697 | -1.4% | |||
86 |
Heidy Hou
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 697 | – | ||
89 |
Ella Martin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 695 | – | ||
90 |
Carolyn Bolden
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 694 | -2.4% | |||
90 |
Hannah Brown
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 694 | +1.5% | SB | |
92 |
Molly Carson
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 708 | -1.1% | |||
93 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 713 | -1.1% | |||
94 |
Anastasia Erley
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 707 | 0.0% | |||
94 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 707 | -1.1% | |||
96 |
Kirsten Ardis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 687 | -0.2% | |||
97 |
Phoebe Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 701 | -1.2% | |||
98 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | -0.4% | |||
99 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 746 | -0.4% | |||
100 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 682 | +1.8% | SB | ||
101 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 696 | -1.5% | |||
102 |
Kate Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 681 | -1.1% | |||
102 |
Hazel Konkel
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 701 | -1.3% | |||
104 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | -0.4% | |||
105 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 679 | +1.1% | SB | ||
106 |
Taylor Loud
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 678 | -0.1% | |||
107 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 777 | -0.9% | |||
107 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 677 | -1.1% | |||
109 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 837 | -1.0% | |||
110 |
Alexa Bell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 690 | -1.4% | |||
111 |
Ava Yablonski
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 695 | -1.7% | |||
112 |
Katherine Bush
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 674 | -1.3% | |||
112 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 674 | -0.8% | |||
114 |
Reese Turner
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 693 | -2.1% | |||
115 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -1.1% | |||
116 |
Madi Matthews
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 671 | -2.0% | |||
117 |
Abbey Whipple
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 671 | -0.9% | |||
118 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 684 | -2.1% | |||
118 |
Emma Reed
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 670 | +2.7% | SB | ||
120 |
Skye Strunk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 668 | -2.8% | |||
120 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | -0.4% | |||
122 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 686 | -3.9% | |||
123 |
Autumn Grinter
METS
|
METS | 684 | -1.4% | |||
124 |
JJ Gowetski
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 758 | -2.0% | |||
125 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | -3.8% | |||
126 |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 671 | -2.3% | |||
127 |
Caroline Wasielevski
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 655 | -1.8% | |||
128 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 665 | -1.3% | |||
129 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | -2.0% | |||
129 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 750 | -1.6% | |||
131 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 710 | -2.3% | |||
132 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | -2.0% | |||
133 |
Isabella Nicholson
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 647 | -1.7% | |||
134 |
Madelyn Lowe
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 708 | -2.3% | |||
135 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 659 | -2.2% | |||
136 |
Madi McGlothen
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 743 | -2.2% | |||
137 |
Amaya DiGiovanni
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 658 | +0.0% | SB | ||
138 |
Amber Rocheleau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 642 | -2.0% | |||
139 |
Claire Studenka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 652 | -2.1% | |||
140 |
Julia Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 652 | -2.1% | |||
140 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 652 | -2.3% | |||
142 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 635 | -3.5% | |||
143 |
Anna Boemer
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 695 | -2.5% | |||
144 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 693 | -2.4% | |||
144 |
Kenzie Conn
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 632 | -2.7% | |||
146 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 795 | -3.0% | |||
147 |
Olivia Chow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | -4.1% | |||
148 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 642 | -3.2% | |||
149 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 645 | -3.3% | |||
150 |
Gracie Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 642 | -3.3% | |||
150 |
Allison Naylor
METS
|
METS | 637 | -2.8% | |||
152 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 622 | -2.8% | |||
153 |
Sloan Hawkins
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 638 | -3.9% | |||
154 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 631 | -1.3% | |||
155 |
Cameron Carrazza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 610 | -3.5% | |||
156 |
Gianna Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | -1.9% | |||
157 |
Kate Pottle
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 561 | -4.6% | |||
– |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Suggs
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – |