Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 20 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 17 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Nathan Berry
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 14 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | YMCA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 4 | +1.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 3 | -1.6% | |||
15 |
Jake EVERT
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 2 | -3.5% | |||
16 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 802 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 812 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 833 | -1.3% | |||
20 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 800 | +1.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 796 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 822 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 775 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 811 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Brownstead
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 937 | -2.0% | |||
2 |
David Curtiss
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 918 | -2.2% | |||
3 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 887 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Nathan Berry
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 876 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Jack Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 890 | -1.8% | |||
6 |
August Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 843 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 837 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 844 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Roo Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 823 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Porter LeVasseur
METS
|
METS | 819 | +1.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 834 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 813 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 811 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 851 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Jake EVERT
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 822 | -3.1% | |||
16 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 805 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 842 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 798 | +1.5% | SB | ||
19 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 811 | +0.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 810 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Conor Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 789 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 804 | +1.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 829 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 823 | +0.4% | PB | ||
25 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 794 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Will Cook
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 777 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 790 | +2.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Ethan McCormac
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 788 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 770 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 810 | -0.3% | |||
30 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 784 | -2.4% | |||
30 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 768 | +0.6% | SB | ||
33 |
Caden Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 783 | +1.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 782 | -0.1% | |||
35 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 781 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Karl Helmuth
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 803 | -2.5% | |||
37 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 772 | +1.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 770 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 769 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Isaiah Bell
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 753 | -1.9% | |||
42 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 795 | +0.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 752 | -0.3% | |||
44 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 794 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 794 | -0.8% | |||
46 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 766 | +1.2% | SB | ||
46 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 766 | -1.1% | |||
48 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 790 | +1.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Conner McBeth
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 789 | -1.2% | |||
50 |
Alex Smyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 788 | 0.0% | |||
51 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 744 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 877 | +0.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 756 | -0.4% | |||
54 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 737 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 752 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 831 | -0.4% | |||
55 |
Bear Kinney
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 752 | -3.0% | |||
58 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 830 | -0.6% | |||
59 |
Ethan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | YMCA | 734 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 749 | -3.3% | ||
60 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 749 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 774 | +0.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 825 | -1.3% | |||
63 |
Maxwell Bennett
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 746 | +1.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 746 | +1.4% | PB | ||
66 |
Adam Vaske
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 729 | -1.3% | |||
67 |
Will Parker
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 771 | +0.5% | SB | ||
67 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 728 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 741 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 767 | +1.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 819 | -0.3% | |||
72 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | YMCA | 739 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 817 | +0.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 722 | +0.3% | SB | |
73 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 817 | +0.3% | PB | ||
76 |
Brendan Alvino
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 763 | +1.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 762 | -0.5% | |||
78 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 814 | +0.8% | PB | ||
78 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | YMCA | 735 | +2.4% | PB | |
80 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 854 | +0.9% | PB | ||
81 |
Steve Ward
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | +0.2% | SB | ||
82 |
Isaac Smith
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
|
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics | 732 | +0.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Kyle Silver
Lake Co West-OH
|
Lake Co West-OH | 716 | -0.7% | |||
82 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 758 | -0.6% | |||
82 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 732 | -0.2% | |||
86 |
Nicky Lane
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 730 | -1.0% | |||
87 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 713 | 0.0% | |||
88 |
Justin Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | YMCA | 712 | -0.6% | ||
89 |
Zach Coffing
Cecy
|
Cecy | 727 | -1.6% | |||
90 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 752 | +0.3% | PB | ||
91 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 709 | -0.2% | |||
92 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 751 | 0.0% | ||
93 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 722 | +0.5% | SB | ||
93 |
Nicholas Buckley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 722 | -3.1% | |||
95 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | -1.5% | |||
95 |
Nicco Bartone
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 721 | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Ben Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |
97 |
Matt Degennaro
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 703 | -0.5% | |||
97 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 719 | -0.5% | |||
97 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 719 | -1.2% | |||
101 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 716 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
CJ Sheldon
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 796 | -1.8% | |||
101 |
Hayden Bement
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 743 | +0.7% | PB | ||
104 |
Eli Zinn
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 699 | -1.1% | |||
104 |
James Violassi
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
104 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 715 | -0.2% | ||
107 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 794 | -1.7% | |||
108 |
Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | 0.0% | |||
109 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | YMCA | 712 | -1.9% | ||
109 |
Doug Lewandowski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 712 | +0.7% | PB | ||
111 |
Sam Steen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 737 | -0.6% | |||
112 |
Jason Tondra
Meyers Lake YMCA
|
Meyers Lake YMCA | 693 | -2.4% | |||
113 |
Matt Beard
Jersey Shore Area YMCA
|
Jersey Shore Area YMCA | 707 | -1.6% | |||
114 |
Steven Woolery
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 732 | -0.7% | ||
114 |
Kevin Kretz
Ottumwa Hurricanes
|
Ottumwa Hurricanes | 732 | -0.4% | |||
116 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 732 | -0.9% | ||
116 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 705 | -0.8% | |||
116 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 705 | -0.1% | |||
119 |
Mark Merson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 730 | -0.1% | |||
120 |
Tom Girdler
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 729 | -0.4% | ||
120 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 729 | -0.2% | |||
122 |
Jacob White
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 701 | -0.8% | |||
123 |
Logan Mills
METS
|
METS | 727 | -0.6% | |||
123 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 822 | -0.7% | |||
125 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 699 | +1.2% | SB | ||
125 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 726 | -1.7% | |||
125 |
Westley Marek
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | -1.5% | |||
125 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 779 | -2.2% | |||
129 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 698 | -0.7% | |||
130 |
Joe Cummins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 696 | -1.4% | |||
130 |
Spencer Miles
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 696 | -3.0% | |||
132 |
Cortlandt Meyerson
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 695 | -2.0% | |||
132 |
Mitchell Malakhov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | -0.4% | |||
134 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 692 | -0.7% | |||
135 |
Cole Condon
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 675 | -2.6% | |||
136 |
Jason Paris
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 688 | -1.7% | |||
137 |
Eric Muire
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 684 | -1.5% | |||
137 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 668 | -2.2% | |||
139 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 964 | -1.0% | |||
140 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 681 | -1.6% | |||
141 |
Andrew Kulp
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 676 | -1.2% | |||
142 |
Jae Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 676 | -3.7% | |||
143 |
ZACHARY BELL
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 658 | -0.3% | |||
144 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 753 | -1.5% | |||
145 |
Elijah O'Connor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 656 | -1.6% | |||
145 |
Brian Harrell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 672 | -2.3% | |||
147 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 792 | -2.5% | |||
148 |
CALEB SNYDER
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 668 | -2.0% | |||
149 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 664 | -1.9% | |||
150 |
Emil Bajramovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 647 | -2.7% | |||
151 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 660 | -4.9% | |||
152 |
Robby Esslinger
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 659 | -2.2% | |||
153 |
Paul Noble
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 640 | -1.0% | |||
154 |
Tiernann Shelton
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 652 | -3.4% | |||
155 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 646 | -5.0% | |||
156 |
Blake Anderson
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 579 | -6.4% | |||
– |
Alex Hawkins
Southdale YMCA Sharks
|
Southdale YMCA Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Rhys Johnstone
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | NS | – | – |