Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jasmine Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 823 +0.2% PB
2 Sarah Holt YMCA of NW LA logo 833 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 893 +1.3% PB
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 890 +1.1% PB
2 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 876 -1.4%
4 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 854 +1.1% PB
5 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 867 -1.8%
6 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 849 -1.1%
7 Darlene Fung Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 847 +2.3% PB
8 Arabella Lee Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 897 -0.8%
9 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 832 +0.6% SB
10 Reed Broaders Champaign County YMCA logo 846 -0.6%
11 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 860 +0.3% PB
12 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 828 +2.1% PB
13 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 824 +0.4% PB
14 Megan Judge Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 822 +2.4% PB
15 Athena Vanyo Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 852 -0.6%
16 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 821 -1.2%
18 Sarah Holt YMCA of NW LA logo 829 +0.9% PB
17 Jasmine Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 815 -0.2%
19 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 845 -0.5%
20 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 807 -0.1%
21 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logo 798 -0.2%
22 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 826 -0.2%
23 Cameron Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 793 +2.4% SB
24 Grace Zhou Somerset Valley YMCA logo 849 +0.6% PB
25 Brina Uhlin York YMCA logo 792 +0.2% PB
26 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 790 +1.7% PB
27 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 894 +1.1% PB
28 Sierra Tosten Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 789 +0.6% PB
28 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 789 -2.4%
30 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 786 +2.7% PB
31 Jasmine Rumley DSMY Marlins logo 784 -1.1%
32 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 796 -1.0%
33 jess zebrowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 811 +1.8% PB
34 Sydney Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 835 -0.2%
35 Erika Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 777 -0.6%
36 Taryn Dailey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 776 +2.2% PB
37 Lily Hann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 832 +0.4% PB
38 Sydney Houtz Susquehanna-PA logo 774 +2.1% PB
39 Amanda Neeb Western Connecticut YMCA logo 803 +1.8% PB
40 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 771 +1.0% PB
41 Liz Jantausch Countryside YMCA logo 784 +1.2% PB
42 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 768 +4.5% PB
42 Katie Stevenson Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 768 +2.1% PB
42 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 768 +1.6% SB
45 Grace Bousum Upper Main Line Ymca logo 777 +3.6% PB
46 Emily Thompson Somerset Valley YMCA logo 865 +1.2% PB
47 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 790 -0.6%
48 Claire Michalik Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 772 -0.0%
49 Abigael McKinney Westfield YMCA logo 771 +1.3% PB
50 Julianna Wahl MLY Phoenix logo 782 +0.7% PB
51 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logo 781 +0.1% SB
52 Scout Bergwall DSMY Marlins logo 747 -0.4%
53 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 803 -1.1%
53 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 760 0.0%
55 Kate Lochridge North Canton Community YMCA logo 744 -1.6%
55 Bri Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 744 -2.3%
57 Maggie Summit YMCA of the North Shore logo 744
58 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 755 +2.2% PB
58 Sally Ma Champaign County YMCA logo 798 -0.9%
60 Christina Levins MLY Phoenix logo 769 -0.8%
61 Jenny O'Neil South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 737 -0.6%
62 Anna Boemer Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 791 -0.8%
63 Kathryn Kairschner YMCA of NW LA logo 747 -1.3%
64 Kayla Reedy York YMCA logo 729 0.0%
65 Mia Hensley Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 760 +2.3% PB
66 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logo 760 -1.4%
67 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logo 726 -1.2%
67 Shannon Culbert Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 726 -1.2%
69 Anna Vandehey SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 725 -1.7%
70 Brooke Blom Tri-County-WV logo 738 -1.8%
71 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 755 -0.0%
72 Autumn-Brook Tucker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 723 +1.3% PB
72 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 723 -1.0%
74 Grace Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 751 -1.9%
75 Megan Clifford Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 732 +1.1% PB
76 Ginger Hansen Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 715 -1.6%
77 Megan Ehrnfeldt Boyertown Area YMCA logo 746 -0.5%
78 Hannah Thornton Western Branch YMCA logo 714 +2.7% SB
79 McKenzie Reid Kettering South Community YMCA logo 728 -0.5%
80 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logo 712 +0.4% PB
81 Allison Naylor Edwardsville YMCA logo 727 +1.1% PB
82 Mikayla Niness Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 725 +1.8% PB
83 Hannah Lesser Somerset Valley YMCA logo 709 +2.1% SB
84 Mallory Kell DSMY Marlins logo 814 -0.0%
85 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 707 +0.3% PB
85 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 707 -1.1%
87 Maddy O'Connor Western Connecticut YMCA logo 705 +2.0% PB
87 Natalie Stafford South County-FL logo 737 -1.5%
89 Kathy Hammond Prattville YMCA logo 705 -1.1%
90 Julianna Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 810 -0.8%
91 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 718 -0.8%
92 Elizabeth Gile Champaign County YMCA logo 702 +1.1% SB
93 Emma Reed Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 700 0.0%
94 Alexa Fulton Upper Main Line Ymca logo 757 +0.1% PB
94 Emma Clifford Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 714 -0.1%
96 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 714 -0.6%
97 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 731 +4.9% PB
98 Allison Yuan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 711 -0.3%
99 Josie Bushell Edwardsville YMCA logo 710 -0.2%
100 Piper Burton Greensboro YMCA logo 695 -2.8%
101 Sarah Milbrandt Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 725 -0.2%
102 Maggie Reilly Somerset Valley YMCA logo 692 -2.3%
103 Lizzy Washburn Summit Branch YMCA logo 750 -1.2%
104 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 723 -4.0%
105 Sydney Ulmer York YMCA logo 723 -2.8%
105 Madalyn Piasecki Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 691 +2.4% SB
107 Brenda Mendes Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 691 -0.4%
107 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 705 +0.9% PB
109 Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logo 690 -0.6%
110 Rachel Lenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 721 -1.3%
111 ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 688 -2.6%
112 Izzy Bradley Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 719 -1.6%
113 Mia Yeo Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 717 -1.1%
114 Dani D'Ambrosio Somerset Valley YMCA logo 716 -0.3%
114 Kayla Schlitt Western North Carolina YMCA logo 684 -2.2%
116 Casey Summers SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 682 -3.0%
116 Liz Fenton Somerset Hills YMCA logo 696 -2.5%
118 Lydia Gilger Gahanna YMCA Gators logo 679 -1.8%
119 Caroline Foltz York YMCA logo 711 -1.0%
120 Evi Blennert Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 734 -0.6%
120 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 676 -0.9%
122 Megan Murphy NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 675 -2.5%
122 Olivia Baldwin West Morris YMCA logo 675 +0.0% SB
124 Michelle Whelton South County-FL logo 732 -1.1%
124 Grace Kanaley Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 689 -1.7%
126 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 674 -0.2%
127 Sarah Wasielevski Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 703 -2.1%
127 Violet Anderson Green Bay Y logo 671 -1.4%
129 Sophia Yu Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 702 -2.2%
130 Kenzie Padilla Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 776 -1.2%
131 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 700 -2.8%
132 Avery Kudlac Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 773 -2.7%
133 Monica Wintermute Somerset Valley YMCA logo 679 -2.0%
134 Emma McCombs York YMCA logo 679 -2.3%
135 Sophia Swanson E. Hampton Ymca logo 678 -1.6%
136 Sarah Manthorp Upper Main Line Ymca logo 663 -3.0%
137 Olivia Viele Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 693 -2.9%
138 Amber Rocheleau Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 659 -2.6%
138 Nicole Donnelly Sussex County Branch YMCA logo 659 -1.8%
140 Sophie O'Donnell Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 673 -1.9%
141 Regan Ryan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 673 -1.6%
141 Omega Pinnix Greensboro YMCA logo 673 +4.2% SB
143 Bethany Rahn Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 713 -3.2%
144 Alex Pastushan New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 687 -1.2%
145 Arisa Cowe Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 652 -0.7%
146 Meah Weiland Somerset Valley YMCA logo 708 -1.5%
146 Cassandra Rounds DSMY Marlins logo 682 -0.7%
148 Julia Pitchell Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 663 -2.7%
149 Kelci Haley New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 703 -3.4%
150 Evelyn Lima Fox Cities YMCA logo 659 -2.6%
151 Kat Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 672 -2.3%
152 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 638 -2.5%
153 Mia Thatcher Countryside YMCA logo 637 -1.8%
154 Lucia Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 743 -3.7%
155 Taylor Loud Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 637 -3.0%
156 Jenna Pappalardo Ocean County YMCA logo 649 +1.5% SB
157 Lexi Plogger Lynchburg Y logo 628 -2.6%
158 Christina McPhillips South County-RI logo 623 -4.1%
159 Ava Yablonski Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 652 -5.5%
160 Makenna Morris Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 634 -3.2%
161 Brianna Homontowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 616 -4.0%
162 Molly Arts Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 628 -4.1%
163 Evie Penner Farmington Family YMCA logo 613 -4.5%
164 Brooklynn Kaster DSMY Marlins logo 628 -0.6%
165 Bri Williams Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 536 -5.2%
Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo NS