Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 21 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 18 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nate Fritz
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 16 | -5.7% | ||
8 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Listopad
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Bram Byer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Milliman
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Alexander Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | -5.6% | ||
14 |
Jacob Lowery
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Bentley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brendan Sullivan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Heller
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Ben Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Lorenzo Moreno
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | ||
24 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Adam Goelitz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Karim Alhamwi
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -5.0% |