Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anders Bergren
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Lowery
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anestis Hadjistamoulou
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Krystowiak
Jaguars
|
Jaguars | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Par
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anders Bergren
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Anestis Hadjistamoulou
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
3 |
Brian Lowery
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Krystowiak
Jaguars
|
Jaguars | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Par
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
11 |
Matt Kutyna
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Brereton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Roe Denny
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 4 | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Bennett
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Victor Praczkowski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andre Sibayan
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Hamzah Rauther
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Dante
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
25 |
Kadin Rayford
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Will Hovey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Max Fedorenko
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | NS | – | – |