Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Carson Mozingo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 3 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Kelsey Morse
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Barnes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Davis Katz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Siudut
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Harman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Connor Ide
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Luke Lawson
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
20 |
Zane Prater
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Nic Raczynski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Pedro Robertson
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 7 | -8.6% | ||
7 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Jouault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Landon Duffie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carson Kenner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew May
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Sam Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Case Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Eubanks
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Colt Chaplin
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – |