Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sharada Gowda
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 10 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Emily Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
harper penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Kate Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Susan Seeley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Ruby Lanza
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Yong
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Tempe Freeman
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Cavallon
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lena Alioua
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Avery Kirkhart
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ana Ballinger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
18 |
Maarijka Ashworth
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Norton
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
20 |
Prisha Chellappan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Riley Reed
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Lucy Kichanan
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Holly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Bella Way
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Leonard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Kayson Ledford
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
27 |
Piper Schreel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Cy Covington
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Zoey Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Sadie Burns
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Sara Gowda
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
32 |
Kate Fletcher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
33 |
Chelsea Girardeau
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Amalia Hodinius
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Nina Lewis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Skylar Dupuis
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Helen Van Ginhoven
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Austin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Eryn Lee
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
– |
Elle Howard
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Russell
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Polchow
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Kandel Holbrooks
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Livie Ebert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hill Glenn
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |