1
|
Wojciech Jacek WOJDAK
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko
|
|
0.72
|
867
|
–
|
|
2
|
Pawel Krawczyk
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa
|
|
0.82
|
818
|
–
|
|
3
|
Filip Zaborowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.70
|
813
|
–
|
|
4
|
Antoni Kałużyński
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.75
|
811
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Kacper Fabian KLICH
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.70
|
798
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kacper Deren
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.71
|
791
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Maciej Jura
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.78
|
782
|
–
|
|
8
|
Wojciech Dutkowiak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.76
|
779
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Piotr Bujak
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
|
0.69
|
756
|
–
|
|
10
|
Dawid SZWEDZKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.70
|
742
|
–
|
|
11
|
Bartosz Malyska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.78
|
737
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Cezary Jóźków
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.71
|
735
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Oskar Cieśla
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.69
|
734
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kacper Dominiak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.74
|
734
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Amadeusz Kielczewski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.71
|
733
|
–
|
|
16
|
Stas Chalat
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.73
|
720
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Jakub Chodulski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.71
|
716
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
18
|
Grzegorz Hano
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.78
|
715
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Bartłomiej Koncki
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy
|
|
0.71
|
709
|
–
|
|
20
|
Norbert Jaworski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.73
|
701
|
–
|
|
21
|
Arkadiusz Osses
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.79
|
700
|
–
|
|
22
|
Bartosz Pajak
BUKS Warszawa
|
BUKS Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
698
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jakub Muszynski
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.71
|
681
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kacper Stec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.73
|
677
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kacper Szczepański
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.76
|
673
|
–
|
|
26
|
Michał Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.74
|
664
|
–
|
|
27
|
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.73
|
662
|
–
|
|
28
|
Oskar Gawron
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.76
|
655
|
–
|
|
29
|
Michał Urbański
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.72
|
651
|
–
|
|
30
|
Marcin Szarpak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.76
|
644
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kacper Mayerberg
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.71
|
633
|
–
|
|
32
|
Artur Siekaczyński
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
|
0.76
|
633
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kamil Woźniak
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy
|
|
0.70
|
627
|
–
|
|
34
|
Łukasz Czerwiński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.60
|
625
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jakub Kramarczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.76
|
616
|
–
|
|
36
|
Radosław Girul
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.78
|
616
|
-0.5%
|
|
37
|
Mateusz Ratajczak
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.80
|
608
|
–
|
|
38
|
Igor Proszynski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.80
|
608
|
–
|
|
39
|
Władysław Butkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.66
|
593
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jan Nowak
BOSiR Brzesko
|
BOSiR Brzesko
|
|
0.75
|
590
|
–
|
|
41
|
Wojciech Michalski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.68
|
580
|
–
|
|
42
|
Patryk Kasperski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
|
0.64
|
562
|
–
|
|
43
|
Maksymilian Swintozelski
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
|
0.75
|
556
|
–
|
|
44
|
Krzysztof Bugała
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.70
|
545
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jakub Kałuża
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.71
|
544
|
–
|
|
46
|
Mateusz Prus
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
|
0.70
|
543
|
–
|
|
47
|
Piotr Twardowski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.74
|
541
|
–
|
|
48
|
Teodor Kostyk
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.74
|
529
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kacper Wielgus
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.62
|
527
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bartosz klaput
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jakub Rój
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jan Komorowski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aleksander Dados
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|