Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan KALUSOWSKI
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 867 | – | ||
2 |
Bartlomiej Roguski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 848 | – | ||
3 |
Marcin Suzin
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 830 | – | ||
4 |
Maciej Hołub
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 817 | – | ||
5 |
Rafał Kusto
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań | 806 | – | ||
6 |
JA ARENTEWICZ
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 791 | – | ||
7 |
Krzysztof TOKARSKI
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 789 | – | ||
8 |
Kamil Piotrowicz
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 784 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Patryk Nowak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 771 | – | ||
10 |
Filip Beberok
Poland
|
Poland | 765 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Robert Kusto
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 790 | – | ||
12 |
Konrad Kadrow
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 760 | – | ||
13 |
Maciej Krulikowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Bartosz Bączkowski
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 752 | – | ||
15 |
Mateusz Dubas
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 750 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Oliwer Paczyński
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 740 | – | ||
17 |
Jakub Kaminiarz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 738 | – | ||
18 |
Łukasz Solak
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 733 | – | ||
19 |
Maksymilian Cerlich
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrzej Michalczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 693 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
MACIEJ RĘBACZ
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 726 | ||
22 |
Alan Kłosiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 722 | ||
23 |
Kacper Nowak
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 720 | ||
24 |
Kacper karnik
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
MKS Wodnik Radom | 718 | ||
25 |
Mikołaj Adamski
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów | 709 | ||
26 |
Andrzej Wieciński
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń | 705 | ||
27 |
Mateusz Krystyniak
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz | 691 | ||
28 |
Mikołaj Kała
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 690 | ||
29 |
Jakub Adamczak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna | 685 | ||
– |
Jakub Sobiecki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | – |