Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Braden Hopkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Govekar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Williams
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Johnny Lamb
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | – | ||
18 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 630 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 726 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 724 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 602 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 645 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Braden Hopkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 511 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 498 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 465 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Hudson Williams
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 568 | -7.6% | ||
13 |
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 437 | -6.2% | ||
14 |
Johnny Lamb
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 533 | – | ||
15 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 523 | -6.0% | ||
16 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 498 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Govekar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 376 | -8.0% | ||
18 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 457 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Ryan Alfred
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 342 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 426 | +8.0% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 403 | +8.7% | PB | |
22 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 298 | -4.9% | ||
23 |
Jack Keller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 394 | +8.1% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Korner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 389 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 374 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Eli Dresbach
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 341 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 234 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Mihir Vador
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 212 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Farrar
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 101 | – | ||
30 |
Holden Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 99 | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 175 | – | ||
32 |
Zane Ryan-Hart
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 52 | +7.5% | PB | |
33 |
Asher Jones
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 39 | – | ||
– |
Braden Martens
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – |