Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Henderson
Canada
|
Canada | 637 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
3 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
6 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
7 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
9 |
Rachel Lundy
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 504 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
11 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
12 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jemma Kelly
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 447 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 439 | – | ||
17 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
18 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
19 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 431 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 424 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 417 | – | ||
22 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 410 | – | ||
23 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 396 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 395 | – | PB | |
25 |
Teresa Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 392 | – | ||
26 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 386 | – | ||
27 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 381 | – | ||
28 |
Lejla Najarro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 376 | – | ||
29 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
30 |
Belz Shearer
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
31 |
Rebeca Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 369 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyra Odlum
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 362 | – | ||
33 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 361 | – | PB | |
34 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 360 | – | ||
35 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 356 | – | ||
37 |
Lorelei Santos
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 355 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexia Tremellen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 353 | – | ||
39 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
39 |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 353 | – | PB | |
41 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gina Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
43 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
44 |
Celenia Lumelski
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 345 | – | ||
45 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 337 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jada Jimenez
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 335 | – | ||
47 |
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
48 |
Francesca Smith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
49 |
Reagan Lowe
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 324 | – | ||
50 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 322 | – | PB | |
51 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 320 | – | ||
52 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 312 | – | ||
53 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 309 | – | ||
54 |
Sara Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 302 | – | ||
55 |
Sophia Grubbs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 289 | – | ||
56 |
Esther Albuquerque
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
57 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 281 | – | ||
58 |
Ruth Kauffman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 275 | – | ||
59 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
60 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
61 |
Emily Brennan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 246 | – | ||
62 |
Valeria Garcia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 220 | – | ||
– |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Penny Oleksiak
Canada
|
Canada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Finks
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Escudero
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Sastre
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – |