1
|
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kiki Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Brooke Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Kaliyah Albury
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
27
|
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Natalia Sarmiento
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Victoria Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Megan Smith
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|