Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jameson Punzel
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Simon Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Julian Callender
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Geier
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Franke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Charlie Ziemba
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jameson Punzel
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Simon Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Julian Callender
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Logan Ringhand
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Geier
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Franke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Charlie Ziemba
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | ||
9 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Aidan Greenlee
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Padraic Houston
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Austin Rhodes
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Gabriel Barajas
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Salgado
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Vordermann
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Matthew Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 17 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Cooper Blodgett
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Teo Figueroa
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Isaac Pagel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Miller
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Bryer
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Vordermann
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 506 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Matthew Johnson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 232 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Cooper Blodgett
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 192 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Miller
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 59 | – | ||
5 |
Teo Figueroa
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 22 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Pagel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Hunter Bryer
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 2 | -6.9% | ||
8 |
Gregory Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | -11.6% | ||
9 |
Jackson Reitmeier
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tommy Schroeder
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – |