Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IE VS Starlight Open
Completed
Jul 6–8, 2018
LCM
Wenatchee, WA
IE VS Starlight Open
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
20 - 24
15 - 19
13 - 14
11 - 12
20 - 24, Timed Finals, #138
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Felicity Speirs
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
10:47.71
11
15 - 19, Timed Finals, #138
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Marin Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
10:04.37
11
PB
2
Megan Hanson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
10:09.07
9
PB
3
Payton Wojciechowicz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
10:37.99
8
4
Jordan Hartley
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
10:38.69
7
5
Emily Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
10:42.44
6
6
Maja Evans
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
10:46.20
5
7
Grace Brown
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
10:55.90
4
PB
8
Raegan Marek
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
11:02.00
3
9
Jenna Fitzsimmons
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
11:05.94
2
10
Jaqueline Personius
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
11:06.50
1
11
Rebecca Bay
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
11:08.94
–
12
Lauren Marquis
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
11:19.04
–
13
Emma Olsen
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
11:19.49
–
14
Mikaela White
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:34.38
–
15
Emilee Reeves
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
11:39.59
–
16
Abigail Mosset
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:47.75
–
17
KelliAnn Ramirez
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:50.82
–
18
Rachel Marquis
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
11:58.75
–
19
Louise Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:58.97
–
20
Grace van der Merwe
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
12:01.74
–
21
Marie Brangwin
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
13:03.62
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals, #138
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
9:44.67
11
–
2
Emma Ulvin
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
10:39.29
9
–
3
Nicole Tran
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
10:59.23
8
–
4
H Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
10:59.33
7
–
5
Zoe Harris
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
11:01.72
6
–
6
Rebecca Norman
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
11:04.90
5
-3.4%
7
Megan McCann
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
11:15.20
4
–
8
Abbey Mott
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
11:34.21
3
–
9
Katie Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:42.34
2
–
10
Helen Schumaker
Vandal Aquatics
Vandal Aquatics
11:48.24
1
–
11
Abigail McGinnis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
11:57.00
–
–
12
Savannah Vickers
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:10.17
–
–
13
Maya Hartzell
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:13.75
–
–
14
Lanikai Evans
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:26.91
–
–
15
Catelyn Clevenger
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:40.30
–
–
16
Gemma Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:46.05
–
–
17
Hannah Gangwish
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
13:07.36
–
–
18
Molly Coonfield
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
13:09.51
–
–
19
Savannah Foley
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
13:17.67
–
–
20
Claire Cook
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
13:35.45
–
–
21
Madeleine Tremblay
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
13:53.63
–
–
22
Amy Pender
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
14:17.02
–
–
23
Kiley Patterson
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
16:21.93
–
–
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #113
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Jyll Jandhanayingyong
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:07.46
11
2
Eleanor McElwee
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:07.58
9
3
Amelia Hughes
Port Angeles Swim Club
Port Angeles Swim Club
11:24.34
8
4
Maddie Shelton
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
11:53.40
7
5
Harper McGuire
Port Angeles Swim Club
Port Angeles Swim Club
11:59.46
6
6
Violet Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
12:01.76
5
7
Mercedez Srein
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
12:04.88
4
8
Samantha Merriam
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:13.04
3
9
yau Fu
Port Angeles Swim Club
Port Angeles Swim Club
12:37.52
2
10
Allison Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
12:42.11
1
11
Mily Johnston
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
12:57.81
–
12
Annabel Cook
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
13:08.60
–
13
Kayla Hein
Spokane Sea Serpents
Spokane Sea Serpents
13:14.65
–
14
Kelly Tucker
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
13:22.96
–
15
Mollie Mott
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
13:37.60
–
16
Brooke St Luise
Port Angeles Swim Club
Port Angeles Swim Club
13:52.67
–
17
Alexis McBurnett
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
14:17.01
–
18
Audrey McCann
Gold's Aquatics Club
Gold's Aquatics Club
14:39.53
–
19
Jenna Daley
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
17:10.86
–
20
Abby Roche
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
17:11.98
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
2
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
3
400 IM Women (15 - 19, 40 - 44)
4
400 IM Men (15 - 19, 35 - 39, 40 - 44, 55 - 59)
5
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
6
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
7
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
8
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
9
400 Medley Relay Women (15+)
10
400 Medley Relay Men (15+)
11
100 Free Women (8-)
12
100 Free Men (8-)
13
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
14
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
15
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
18
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
19
100 Free Women (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 30 - 34, 40 - 44, 65 - 69)
20
100 Free Men (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 40 - 44)
21
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
21
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
22
200 IM Women (9 - 10, 8-)
23
200 IM Men (9 - 10, 8-)
24
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
25
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
26
200 Free Relay Women (48-)
27
200 Free Relay Men (48-)
28
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
29
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
30
200 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
31
200 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
32
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
33
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
36
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
37
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
38
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
39
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
40
100 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
41
100 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
42
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
43
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
44
50 Back Women (8-)
45
50 Back Men (8-)
46
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
47
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
48
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
49
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
50
50 Fly Women (8-)
51
50 Fly Men (8-)
52
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
53
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
54
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
55
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
57
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
58
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
59
400 Free Relay Women (15+)
60
400 Free Relay Men (15+)
61
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
62
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
63
200 Back Women (15 - 19, 50 - 54, 65 - 69)
64
200 Back Men (15 - 19, 40 - 44, 70 - 74)
65
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
400 Free Women (20 - 24, 15 - 19)
68
400 Free Men (15 - 19, 40 - 44, 55 - 59, 60 - 64)
69
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
70
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
71
200 IM Women (20 - 24, 15 - 19)
72
200 IM Men (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 40 - 44, 70 - 74)
73
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
74
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Fly Women (15 - 19, 50 - 54)
76
100 Fly Men (15 - 19, 40 - 44)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
100 Breast Women (15 - 19, 50 - 54)
80
100 Breast Men (15 - 19, 55 - 59)
81
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
82
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
85
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
86
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
87
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
89
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
90
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
91
100 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
92
100 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
93
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
94
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
95
100 Fly Women (9 - 10, 8-)
96
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
97
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
98
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
99
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
100
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
101
50 Breast Women (8-)
102
50 Breast Men (8-)
103
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
104
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
105
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
106
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
107
50 Free Women (8-)
108
50 Free Men (8-)
109
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
110
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
111
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
112
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
113
800 Free Women (11 - 12)
113
800 Free Men (11 - 12)
114
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
115
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
116
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
117
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
118
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
119
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
120
200 Free Women (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 50 - 54, 65 - 69)
121
200 Free Men (15 - 19, 40 - 44, 60 - 64)
122
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
123
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
124
100 Back Women (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 50 - 54, 65 - 69)
125
100 Back Men (15 - 19, 55 - 59, 70 - 74)
126
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
127
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
128
200 Breast Women (15 - 19, 50 - 54)
129
200 Breast Men (15 - 19, 40 - 44, 55 - 59)
130
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
131
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
132
50 Free Women (15 - 19, 30 - 34, 50 - 54, 65 - 69)
133
50 Free Men (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 40 - 44, 55 - 59, 60 - 64, 70 - 74)
134
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
135
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
136
200 Fly Women (15 - 19)
137
200 Fly Men (15 - 19, 40 - 44)
138
800 Free Women (20 - 24, 15 - 19, 13 - 14)
138
800 Free Men (15 - 19, 13 - 14, 60 - 64)
200
50 Breast Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving