Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 26 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Louis Clark
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Blomfield
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 4 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 799 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Atakura Julian
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 694 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 676 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Blomfield
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 648 | – | PB | |
8 |
Louis Clark
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 648 | – | ||
9 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tom Dreaver
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ikko Shibuya
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 632 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 631 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Fergus Eadie
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 623 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
dylan Booysens
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Macky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 613 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rocco Marsh
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Marco Smeets
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 607 | – | ||
18 |
Zahar Tate
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 601 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
JACK HENDY
Gardens
|
Gardens | 587 | – | ||
20 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
20 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Yanis Dalverny
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 579 | – | PB | |
23 |
James Baldwin
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 552 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Pickett
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Plummer
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Moab Heynekamp
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Xander Marsh
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Pickett
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 756 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 637 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jack Plummer
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 628 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Henry Crump
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 622 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 615 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 606 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Nathan Hickmott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 598 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Tapper
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 594 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 587 | – | ||
10 |
Xander Marsh
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
11 |
Moab Heynekamp
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 568 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Robin Shen
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 567 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Kyrian Jocteur
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 563 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Farrell
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Max Drummond
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 558 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Leyton Tapa
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 544 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Travis Hudson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 542 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Stephen Chretien
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 525 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 519 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luka Foy
Temuka Swimming Club
|
Temuka Swimming Club | 518 | – | PB | |
23 |
Thomas MacGibbon
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
24 |
Jeremy Doig
Swim Waipa Club #tasc
|
Swim Waipa Club #tasc | 504 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tarquin Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Charlie Gauvin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Farr
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 6 | +5.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Lambie
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarquin Magner
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 660 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 652 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 603 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Gauvin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 599 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blake Farr
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 573 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
William Lambie
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 564 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 551 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 551 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Louis Fitzjohn
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 550 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Eligh Ashby
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 545 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 536 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Dominic Fawkner
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 532 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Lucan Speirs
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 532 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 527 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Timothy Klein
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ciaran Watson
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 520 | – | PB | |
19 |
Boston Haddon
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 518 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Mason Jenkins
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 516 | – | ||
21 |
Lois Colladant
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 513 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
23 |
Darren Sautart
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 510 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Dedieu
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 504 | – | ||
25 |
Marvin Treacy
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maxwell Sheppard-Morison
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 498 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Joshua Balmer
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 495 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marshall Soanes
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 495 | – | ||
29 |
Jerry Makeieff
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 494 | – | ||
30 |
Anthony Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Donovan
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Bryers
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 10 | – | PB | |
7 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
9 |
Troy O'Reilly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kody Tourelle
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 2 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Han
HPK
|
HPK | 558 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 550 | – | PB | |
4 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 535 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matteo Claeyssen
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 527 | – | ||
6 |
James Donovan
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Troy O'Reilly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Bryers
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 520 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Watson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 519 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Kody Tourelle
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 518 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Hugo Batchelor
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 506 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Quin Walden
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 493 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 490 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 486 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Shane Maskell
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 484 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Danil Dybov
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 481 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Kel Iggulden
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 478 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 474 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Ryan Ly-Tahan
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 453 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandre Gane
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 23 | – | ||
1 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 23 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Stanley Chi
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Jiang
HPK
|
HPK | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Harland
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Maberly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 2 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandre Gane
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 534 | – | ||
2 |
Stanley Chi
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 517 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Duc-huy Du
North-West Aquatic
|
North-West Aquatic | 505 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Luke O'Connor
Papakura Swimming Club
|
Papakura Swimming Club | 496 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Dumesnil
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 495 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Zheng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 489 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 486 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Enzo Mattei
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 486 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Jiang
HPK
|
HPK | 482 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Sam Maberly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 467 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 465 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Finn Harland
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 463 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Bridgman
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 462 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Travers
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 450 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Wyatt
Rnzaf Base Swimming
|
Rnzaf Base Swimming | 446 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Robertson
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 444 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Edward Joh
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 428 | – | ||
19 |
Oliver Sargison
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 427 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Howard Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 419 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Tom Willocq
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 391 | – | ||
22 |
Nolan Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 370 | – |