Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Louis Clark
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Taylor
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 17 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Blomfield
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Moloney
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastien Priscott
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 10 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Sands
Geraldine Swimming Club
|
Geraldine Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Bevan Jacobs
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Archie Perriam
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Danyon Hardie
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jedi Morland Janes
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Calum Jones
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Griffin
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 26 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Stewart
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bendi Kepess
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Moore
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Tapper
Saint Peters School (Cambridge)
|
Saint Peters School (Cambridge) | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Nash
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Close
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 8 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Swan
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Herrick
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Balmer
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Fergus Drummond
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
James Currie
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Dominic Fawkner
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Hall
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Donovan
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 26 | -1.0% |