Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Benedetto Fusco
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Hellenthal
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Tantsyura
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Michael Wong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Tan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Ratta Vine
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rowechen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Sammons
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 3 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 587 | – | ||
2 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 558 | – | ||
3 |
Benedetto Fusco
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 549 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 447 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 443 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ryan Hellenthal
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Tantsyura
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | 393 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Wong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 287 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Tan
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 319 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 305 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Josh Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 298 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Nathan Ratta Vine
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 191 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Connor Harding
Canajoharie Crocodiles
|
Canajoharie Crocodiles | 184 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Kurt Sunderland
Canajoharie Crocodiles
|
Canajoharie Crocodiles | 167 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 166 | – | ||
16 |
Rowechen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 155 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Sammons
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 227 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 218 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 182 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Vidhu Bulumulla
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 100 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Dylan Amaro
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 59 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Schachter
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Fred Hodgson
Clark Sports Cen
|
Clark Sports Cen | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Max Sadchikov
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Hansen
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Hurysz
Clark Sports Cen
|
Clark Sports Cen | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Butler
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Whittaker
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Scholz
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | NS | – | – |