Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 346 | – | PB | |
2 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 445 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
4 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 560 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luciano Rank
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 247 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 369 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 356 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 190 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keon Pugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 295 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Ethan Clark
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 254 | – | PB | |
11 |
Billy Andrews
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 64 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Evans
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 142 | – | ||
14 |
Neel Stancampiano
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 106 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Rudnicki
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 85 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gage Kelley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 187 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 297 | -6.4% | ||
18 |
Jack Frenzel
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 144 | – | PB | |
19 |
Evan Sousa
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 40 | – | ||
20 |
Giovanni Asaad
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 106 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Madison
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Roote
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 193 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Kendall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Barton
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zane Refici
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Owen Scibetta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
27 |
Thomas Steele
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | – | PB | |
28 |
Camden Baxter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
James DiCaprio
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Gallegos
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dwaraka Kumar
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Belous
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Logan Donnaruma
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Owen Madison
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Benjamin Crelley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maksim Avlasevich
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Salisbury
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Thompson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Blaine Ogletree
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Hapeman
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Hapeman
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Heller
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Goltsman
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bobby Cordy
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Mangoba
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braidan Quigley
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – |