Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Zhu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Stella Meyerhoeffer
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Carolyn Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 695 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 674 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 679 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Avery Sammons
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 634 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Emma O'Connor
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 617 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Natalie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 610 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Gabriele Ivanaviciute
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 636 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Sarina Cusumano
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 536 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 844 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 822 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 857 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 772 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sam Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 767 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 754 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Lind
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 758 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Zhu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 781 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 739 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 774 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 732 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 720 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Stella Meyerhoeffer
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 700 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 706 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Carolyn Blenk
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Ku
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 662 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Sarina Cusumano
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emma O'Connor
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 640 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Natalie Peng
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 670 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 632 | +4.2% | SB | |
22 |
Gabriele Ivanaviciute
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 662 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Natalie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 617 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Avery Sammons
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 622 | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Brady
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 619 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 616 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Rose Lawless
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 613 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Abby Parks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 601 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Maddie Demm
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 597 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 597 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Natalie Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 590 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Richter
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 584 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Kaitlyn Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 584 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Alejandra Roldan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 593 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 591 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Kathryn Harding
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 577 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Lauren Smith
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 574 | +3.8% | PB | |
42 |
Bridget Daab
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 608 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Jill Carline
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 573 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Sarah Dougherty
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 551 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marley McSweeney
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sandy Remson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 546 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Caroline Stowe
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Julie Tiedemann
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 541 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Kate Posner
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 529 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Rhianna Gilbertson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 534 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Olivia Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 523 | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Anna Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 520 | +0.5% | SB | |
53 |
Jenna Koh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Anya D'Costa
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 511 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Kathrynna Demetillo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 504 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Dougherty
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 498 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicole Antonio
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 505 | – | ||
58 |
Anna Clemson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 489 | +9.8% | PB | |
59 |
Molly Devine
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 484 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Chloe Zarins
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Grace Feeney
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 480 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lauren Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 504 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Olivia Hommes
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 467 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Nicole Kopasz
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 474 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Julia Owens
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 471 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Blake Sterling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 496 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Caitlin Bedell
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 460 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Amelia Steffe
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 459 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Kaley Snarr
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 457 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tate Abbott
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 456 | +0.4% | SB | |
71 |
Gaea Caro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 461 | – | ||
72 |
Olivia Knapp
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 486 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Alanna Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 455 | +3.1% | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Murphy
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 446 | – | ||
75 |
Betsy Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 453 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Sarah Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Kathryn Chew
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 450 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Keira Riley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 474 | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
Brianna Matte
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 439 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ella Spyrison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 472 | -2.9% | ||
81 |
Katrina Nilles
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 436 | – | PB | |
82 |
Karolien Van Mieghem
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 465 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Gabrielle Dellaglio
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 429 | +1.3% | PB | |
84 |
Jennifer Prior
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 428 | – | ||
85 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 462 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Mallory Kreth
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 461 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Sarah Landauer
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 426 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Francesca Maldonado
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 428 | +1.9% | SB | |
89 |
Daniela Pompa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 453 | +5.0% | PB | |
90 |
Kaitlyn Wirz
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 418 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Sarah Penrice
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 417 | – | ||
92 |
Hannah Koh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
93 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 421 | -4.2% | ||
94 |
Ashley Myers
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 410 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Jenna Wild
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 442 | +0.2% | PB | |
96 |
Bella Guarino
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 440 | – | PB | |
97 |
Sydney Vandevelde
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 412 | +10.1% | PB | |
98 |
Cate Darling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 437 | +3.0% | PB | |
99 |
Shelby Koelz
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 399 | -0.8% | ||
99 |
Angelica Warren
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 399 | – | PB | |
101 |
Celia Murphy-Braunstein
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 408 | – | PB | |
102 |
Olivia Moore
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 406 | – | PB | |
103 |
Claire Kassabian
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 429 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Cara Green
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 392 | -5.3% | ||
105 |
Grace Davoren
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 424 | -2.1% | ||
106 |
Sarah Miller
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
107 |
Annabel Miller
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 390 | +8.1% | PB | |
108 |
Hannah Corcoran
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 372 | – | PB | |
109 |
Madeline Dickinson
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 380 | +5.2% | PB | |
110 |
Lily Siglam
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 367 | -3.5% | ||
111 |
Lanie Pascavage
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 396 | +1.2% | PB | |
112 |
Vera Marshall
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 369 | +3.5% | PB | |
113 |
Mary Blackstock
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 393 | -2.1% | ||
113 |
Avery Braden
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 368 | – | ||
115 |
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 392 | +7.2% | PB | |
116 |
Faye Sinotte
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 390 | – | ||
117 |
Isabella Guzman
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 363 | -1.0% | ||
118 |
Natalie Torres
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 379 | – | PB | |
119 |
Elizabeth Wang
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 351 | – | ||
120 |
Alexis Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 370 | – | PB | |
121 |
Reese Sheppard
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 370 | +0.5% | PB | |
122 |
Addi Kesselring
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 330 | – | ||
123 |
Katie Herzberger
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 326 | -2.6% | ||
124 |
Isabel Capecci
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 324 | -6.2% | ||
125 |
Molly Lemmon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 355 | -0.9% | ||
126 |
Morgan Allison
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 318 | -3.3% | ||
127 |
Molly DaSilva
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 324 | – | PB | |
128 |
Alyssa Laurenceau
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 313 | +7.7% | PB | |
129 |
Sofia Cedeno
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 305 | +4.3% | PB | |
130 |
Gabriella Cyrus
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 330 | +5.9% | PB | |
131 |
Emilia Cuevas
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 292 | -0.8% | ||
132 |
Ann Punnoose
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 315 | +2.2% | PB | |
133 |
Ella Hulme
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 281 | -1.7% | ||
134 |
Logan Sterling
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 308 | +1.6% | SB | |
135 |
Maia Wainwright
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 300 | -0.6% | ||
136 |
Skyler Segal
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 266 | – | ||
137 |
Vallika Saraswat
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 265 | – | ||
138 |
Maeve Silverman
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 258 | – | ||
139 |
Noemi Morrison
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 266 | – | ||
140 |
Tara Kehair
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 256 | – | PB | |
141 |
Ella Abbott
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 255 | -0.3% | ||
142 |
FiFi Amanuel
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 201 | – | PB | |
– |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Teagan Kozek
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Wisniewski
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drizzle Coxson
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | NS | – | – |