Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rocky Primm
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luc Grillet
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan VanDeVeen
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 11 | +7.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Sawyer Moseley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
John Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Myles Dower
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 840 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 728 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Matthew Lourenco
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 661 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Henry Lynch
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 764 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 672 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 622 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 954 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 812 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luc Grillet
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 772 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Rocky Primm
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 804 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 790 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan VanDeVeen
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 764 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 779 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 739 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 701 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
John Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sawyer Moseley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 675 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 702 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 685 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Myles Dower
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 640 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Connor Townson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aaron Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 700 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Matthew Lourenco
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 626 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Alex Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 626 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 757 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 611 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Henry Lynch
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 738 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 653 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 648 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 555 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 712 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Gabriel Bangoura
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 708 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 609 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 702 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Caleb Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 627 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Brendan O'Brien
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 610 | +10.9% | PB | |
32 |
Maxim Alexeev
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Ippolito
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jimmy Dougherty
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 537 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Aiden Kagan
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 585 | – | PB | |
36 |
Devayan Roychoudhury
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 650 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Christian Gilio-Malabre
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Cava
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 486 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 508 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Alexander Georgiev
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 507 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
David-William Park
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 570 | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Simpson
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 503 | +4.7% | SB | |
43 |
Ben Lockey
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 628 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Sumner Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 554 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Flynn
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 540 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Carlo Teufel
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 536 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Marc Rebello
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 447 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
David Pedo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | ||
49 |
Wyatt Hanks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Terry Luongo
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 521 | – | PB | |
51 |
James Cava
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 476 | – | PB | |
52 |
James Hayward
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 410 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Gabriel Remache
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 444 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nico Iannucci
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 530 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Brayden Lauletta
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 421 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Jack Hulsart
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 360 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dom Ancey
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 433 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Alejandro Nociari
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 385 | – | ||
59 |
Kareem Abdelhalem
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Laurenciana
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 329 | +6.0% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Liu
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 226 | – | ||
62 |
Ehab Breikaa
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 343 | – | PB | |
– |
Christopher Hulsart
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | NS | – | – |