1
|
Jakob Gerber
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
2
|
Lauchlan Parrot
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
3
|
Dan Kefford
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Patrick Dixon
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
5
|
Wenqi Wu
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
6
|
Daniel Williams
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
|
7
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
7
|
James Gannicott
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
8
|
Harry Park
BIS - Thailand Barracudas
|
BIS - Thailand Barracudas
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
9
|
Luka Scheinemann
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
4
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
10
|
Ryan Lower
BIS - Thailand Barracudas
|
BIS - Thailand Barracudas
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
11
|
Michael McLean
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
12
|
Naran Kittikul
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cameron Smith
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Frank Hassell
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Kevin Kong
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Kirill Kochetkov
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Joshua Scott
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Adam Howie
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
19
|
Finn Mason
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Jack Gower
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
21
|
Samuel Payne
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Alexander Khaitov
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Zac Duncanson
Bisp Flying Fish
|
Bisp Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
louis lopin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
+6.2%
|
PB
|
25
|
Minato Yamasaki
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Max Thompson
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Joachiem Overbeek
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Lucas Bateman
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jacob Harle
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kaion Yu
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
Dulwich College Shanghai
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kaishin Yao
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Tiger Tam
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Anand Lapping
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
34
|
Ethan Rimmer
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sol Jochmann
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jaxon Casson
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Aran Neville
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lachlan El-Ansary
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
39
|
Thiti Bhanarai
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Viktor Tjernstrom
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kasidej Tan
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Joshua Tan
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
43
|
Snehan Talwar
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Lachlan Matthews
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Batuhan Appelt
International School of Phnom Penh
|
International School of Phnom Penh
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Matteo Trocherie-Rey
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Ansel Song
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
48
|
Dylan Reynolds
Aqua Panthers
|
Aqua Panthers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Elliot Wallin
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Taku Ishizaki
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Oliver Andersen
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
52
|
Nhat Minh Nguyen
BIS - Thailand Barracudas
|
BIS - Thailand Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jiwon Choi
International School of Phnom Penh
|
International School of Phnom Penh
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jack Ward
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Vin Perryman
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Oliver Birch
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Rishaan Dutta
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
-4.6%
|
|
58
|
Tijm Meulendijks
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alp Bora Esenc
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thanawin Karnburisudthi
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
Bangkok Patana TigerSharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|