1
|
Garrett Hoce
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Daniel Teske
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
-3.2%
|
|
3
|
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
4
|
Tristan Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
5
|
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Davaughn Woodruff
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Sean McMahon
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
9
|
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Tristan Knutson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
11
|
Mason Edmund
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ray Petrus
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Stephen Badea
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Alex Barragan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jack Harrison
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Gavin Alfaro
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
Asoc Natación El Milenio
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Luke Schwahn
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Martin Ferrebee
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Keelan Fort
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jonathan Ling
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Aditya Ramesh
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Christopher Jamieson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alex McIlroy
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Seabass Fada
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Gunner Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Liam Ballard
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jeffrey Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Michael Badea
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Isaac McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Braeden Hager
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Muskepo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Szabla
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justin Chang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alek Kacpura
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sean Kenny
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|