1
|
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
11
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
2
|
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kasumi Wade
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
8
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Leah Pruitt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
5
|
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
5
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
5
|
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Abby Hartley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
3
|
-2.3%
|
|
9
|
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kyla Hargrave
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+5.0%
|
PB
|
13
|
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Madi Houck
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ava McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
19
|
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emaly Martinez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Abby Eash
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jorja Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
lexi bowen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sophia Ives
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sarah Case
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lauren Diedrich
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Paulina Vivas
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
June Lee
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Chloe Reynolds
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Mimi Bitting
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Amanda Herrera
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Maddie Eash
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kanon Hinson
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
35
|
Amanda Lather
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Isabella Page
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
–
|
Kylie Muse
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ainsley Nielsen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna Mitchell
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicole Stewart
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|