Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Dulay
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
renee alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carlie Solomon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caitlyn Bracher
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Cooney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Bryn Jenkins
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Niela Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Meredith Linnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 469 | – | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Corley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 411 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 474 | +5.2% | SB | |
20 |
Elise Brady
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 381 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Berkeley Smith
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 378 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Majken Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 444 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Izzy Clay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | |
24 |
Martha Troeger
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 342 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Dulay
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 584 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
renee alcala
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 620 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katharyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 579 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 598 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 538 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 536 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carlie Solomon
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 631 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Avery Cooney
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 487 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 501 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caitlyn Bracher
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 435 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 467 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Hadleigh Henslee
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 504 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bryn Jenkins
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 401 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Niela Dawlett
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 417 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 391 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Jayleen Chavez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 415 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Corley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 379 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 462 | +4.7% | SB | |
20 |
Berkeley Smith
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 377 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Linnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 399 | – | PB | |
22 |
Savannah Martinez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 356 | +4.4% | SB | |
23 |
Majken Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 442 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Noelle Mendoza
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 385 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Izzy Clay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elise Brady
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 357 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Martha Troeger
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 342 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Addie Guillemette
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 430 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jaden Haines
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 343 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Pilar Scully-Ramirez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 339 | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Serenity Stepanik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 406 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Kimberly Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 347 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Riley Holcomb
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 339 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Kalman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 338 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sam Stewart
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 300 | – | ||
36 |
Allie Parker
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 290 | +1.2% | SB | |
37 |
Mary O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 296 | +4.7% | SB | |
38 |
Danielle REITENOUR
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 314 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Catherine Burkett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 307 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Reece Esser
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 305 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Lexi Knoerzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 278 | +5.6% | PB | |
42 |
Melanie Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 277 | +2.4% | SB | |
43 |
Angela Wharton
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 266 | – | ||
44 |
Erin Holladay
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 261 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Aly Rodriguez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 258 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Yasvet Gutierrez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 241 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Karla Perez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 268 | +1.0% | SB | |
48 |
Aynslee Adelman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 251 | +4.6% | PB | |
48 |
Kylene Foster
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 303 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Ciara O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 279 | +5.5% | PB | |
51 |
Mattie Warner
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 276 | – | PB | |
52 |
Janeth Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 213 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Victoria Sanchwz
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 212 | – | ||
54 |
Giselle Garza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 177 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ashley Cooper
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 218 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Lilly Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 149 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Abigail Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 195 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Jolee Carroll
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 129 | +0.9% | SB | |
59 |
Hanna-Claire O'Tool
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 120 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Melanie Lebkuecher
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 118 | – | ||
61 |
Naomi Polito
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 130 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Grace Davis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 155 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Kennedy Williams
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 96 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Olivia Valentine
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 60 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Mia Ross
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 80 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Nelly Calderon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 28 | +5.6% | PB | |
67 |
Katie Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dasia Bazaldua
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 72 | – | PB | |
69 |
Laura Diaz-Oviedo
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 15 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Gianna Radvansky
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Alexandra Adodo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Maranda Estrello
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Dior Harris
United Swim Aquatics
|
United Swim Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
74 |
Katherine Knauth
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Jerzie Schulte
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
76 |
Jamie Kirsch
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rosie Walker
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Morse
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Jimena Escamilla
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Cunningham
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simone Trainer
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimena Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |