1
|
Gemma Allegra Halim
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
17
|
|
2
|
Kailey Ross
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
15
|
|
3
|
Erika Hailey
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
14
|
PB
|
4
|
Katie Henderson
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
13
|
|
5
|
Rain Chang
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
|
12
|
|
6
|
Giorgia Christiansen
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
11
|
PB
|
7
|
Minori Sato
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School
|
|
10
|
PB
|
8
|
Emma Bierley
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
9
|
PB
|
9
|
Emily Lye
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
8
|
PB
|
10
|
Ellah Thomas
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Sydney Londergan
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Bella Shroff
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Imogen Lowe
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Julissa Boen
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Sophie Grant
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Liberty Kaplan
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Taylah Anderson
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Karoline Martinussen
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Perle Kenderes
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Isla Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Hana Baker
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Seren Price
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Liberty Stephenson
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Serena Bygrave Boey
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
Dulwich College Shanghai Puxi
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Poppy Crawford
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sophie Leaver
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Laura Hough
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Arkie Morris
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sakura Kawada
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Isabella Gritti
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alicia Hough
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Rose Kenderes
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nea Martin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Anaya Monappa
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jessica Thomas
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Holly Albury
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Isla Cope
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Tanisha Patil
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Haylee Londergan
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Emily Ng
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Serita Vargoczky
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Fleur Jolie Helmantel
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Tegan Sweeney
Canadian International School Huskies
|
Canadian International School Huskies
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Nao Shinojima
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Trinity Cope
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Georgie Mandziy
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore)
|
NS
|
–
|
|