Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 8 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Frankie Garces
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 591 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Shannon
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 555 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Frankie Garces
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 550 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 511 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
9 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
11 |
Giuliana Galetto
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 452 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 443 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
15 |
Andrea Toledano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Sophie Johanson
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 403 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 398 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
19 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 388 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Emily Talamas
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 369 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaby Antonini
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cronin
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Martinez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 599 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Watson-Brown
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 541 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie Koch
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 535 | – | ||
8 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 526 | – | PB | |
9 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
10 |
Adriana Gooding
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 520 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
13 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 511 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 505 | – | ||
16 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 502 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 502 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 474 | – | ||
20 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 464 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 453 | – | ||
24 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
25 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 443 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 442 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Aura Macias Manueco
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
28 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 432 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 414 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Helena Leroy
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 398 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Asia Bertuccioli
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 385 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 384 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 373 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 602 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 591 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 549 | – | ||
4 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 533 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 532 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 522 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 494 | – | ||
9 |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | – | ||
10 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 491 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
13 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 483 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 459 | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 453 | – | ||
17 |
Chiara Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | +4.4% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 449 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 437 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexis Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 436 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
22 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 421 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 408 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Andrea Lopez-McNenney
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 405 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carmen Sanchez-Tembleque
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 387 | – | ||
27 |
Salene Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Caracciolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 584 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
3 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 489 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 429 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
7 |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 401 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 384 | – | ||
13 |
Victoria Pena
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 382 | – | ||
13 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 382 | – | ||
15 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 375 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Morris
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 373 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 370 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 368 | – | ||
19 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
20 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 348 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 336 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
23 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 328 | – | ||
24 |
Paige Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 320 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn DeMaria
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 315 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
– |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |