Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
3 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | ||
4 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | ||
5 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | ||
8 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
9 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | ||
10 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
2 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
3 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
6 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
9 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Seth Berke
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | PB | |
24 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jorge Sempere
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Deniz Caglayen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Westine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Mayes
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 8 | ||
4 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | ||
9 |
Jack Harvey
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 2 | ||
10 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
7 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
2 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
4 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Luciano Campoo
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | ||
14 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Moya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
20 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Victor Gil
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Guio
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Owen Williams
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Anthony Pineiro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ian Hotchkiss
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Robbie Showers
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jose Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Sheyda
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Lezi
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Mark Shutov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | ||
11 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Tikhon Kolobov
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
30 |
Elan Beker
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
32 |
Alejandro Ruiz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
33 |
Sam Cave
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Joseph-Blake Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |