Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dan Leach
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.3% | SB | |
14 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Tie Manuel
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reece Bloom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Henry Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Collin Leve
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Wade Turlington
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Gavin Stuckey
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Charlie Fackler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Austin Durand
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Orsulak
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Logan Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
John Zak
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +3.0% | SB |