Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Barber
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
West Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Steyn Funk
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Bogese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sean Duggan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Antone Janezich
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Egan
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | – | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Petrone
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
John Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jon Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mitch Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Ryan McDonnell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Max Evans-Nolan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Siar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +9.9% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Hughes
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Garin Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Zac Paryzek
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Jon Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Chris Cremer
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Lukas Dempsey
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
39 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Owen Burns
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Scott Farley
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Travis Kerner
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Cyrus Hashemi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Austermann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Christian Carbone
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Noah Potratz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
George Beatty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Erik Heinemann
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Thomas Finn
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |