Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Steve Wimmer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Tucker
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
grant betulius
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joe Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabe Baginski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 675 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jaime Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | |
22 |
alexander haag
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Stan Grotkiewicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 803 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hans Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 804 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 812 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Steve Wimmer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 740 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Conner Jager
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 830 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
grant betulius
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
13 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 815 | – | ||
14 |
Bentley Demuth
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
18 |
Shane Seuscheck
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Joe Hollman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 770 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
21 |
Danny Tucker
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
22 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 689 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 662 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
25 |
MATT Gagne'
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
25 |
George Minkel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
27 |
Stan Grotkiewicz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Quinn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jon Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 652 | – | ||
30 |
Drew Stoffel
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 670 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
32 |
Gabe Baginski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Cole Rosenbaum
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
35 |
Peter Grumhaus
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
37 |
alexander haag
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
38 |
Jaime Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 650 | – | ||
40 |
Brett Busch
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
41 |
Adam Jones
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
42 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
44 |
Zachary Wenner
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
45 |
TJ Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sean Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 590 | -7.0% | ||
48 |
Elliott Batchelder
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jay Schackle
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 586 | – | ||
53 |
Richard Gomez
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 602 | – | ||
54 |
Elliott Kerbel
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 601 | – | ||
58 |
Max Morimoto
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 573 | -4.5% | ||
59 |
Zachary McClernon
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
60 |
Dan Whitcomb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
61 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 658 | – | ||
62 |
Samuel Stewart
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
63 |
Eric Marinello
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
65 |
Shelby Miller
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
66 |
Nikolai Watts
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
66 |
Javed Avdic
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 648 | – | ||
68 |
Clayton Hamilton
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
69 |
Dennis Kostidis
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 633 | – | ||
73 |
Ryan Miller
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 582 | – | ||
– |
Sean Gonzalez
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Donatelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Kanute
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – |