Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Wang
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Oliva
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Willi Dunlap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Flack
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Graham Simmon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Max Marrujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ralphie Weakland
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 861 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Willi Dunlap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Wang
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 814 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Sam Flack
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 812 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Max Marrujo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 902 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ralphie Weakland
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 786 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Isaac Lee
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 871 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Graham Simmon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Phillip Lim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anderson Brown
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lane Bradshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Isaiah Salinas
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 755 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Mateus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Luis Junqueira
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 740 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Britton Spann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Mason Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Josh Bedford
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 715 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Darden Tate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 674 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Scott
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 664 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Kyle Bowman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 608 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Brooks Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Trey Jackson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Landon Badstibner
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 550 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Everett Seifert
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 531 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 479 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Eashan Hatti
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 275 | – | PB |