Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
LINDSAY DELAUDER
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Laura McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
4 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jenna Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Laura McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
LINDSAY DELAUDER
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kenz O'Brien
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Chen
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Emily Thornett
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Shener
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Addison Powers
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
MARY MARQUEZ
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Mikayla Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zoe Weker
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Hutchins
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Creasy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Thompson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Ayla Pohlhaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ainsley Stephan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Toni Tan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Harriet Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
DANIELLE SCHANAMANN
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Foster
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Gennie Matanoski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Agnes Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Leah Klaus
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Ameenah Cason
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | – | – |