Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cruz Eklund
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Raphael Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Kincheloe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Maxwell Stanislaus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 983 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maximus Williamson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 941 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 906 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 874 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cruz Eklund
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 1032 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Raphael Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 826 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 805 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 801 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 982 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 976 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 793 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 772 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Maxwell Stanislaus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 951 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 769 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Kincheloe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 765 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Vincent Leek
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 755 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 750 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 738 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Joel Bazaldua
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 731 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Justin Shi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 902 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 715 | -1.2% |