Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 18 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Nielsen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Selden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 10 | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Matthew Norman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Mantz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Mason Groth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Leif Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 640 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 559 | – | ||
3 |
Gabe Selden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Nielsen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 549 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 526 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 471 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 484 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Norman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 450 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Groth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 474 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
William Neer
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 429 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Mantz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 444 | – | ||
12 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 399 | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 342 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 425 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Leif Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 410 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Grigsby
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 339 | – | PB | |
18 |
Corey Hodder
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 237 | – | PB | |
19 |
Timothy Qian
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 310 | – | ||
20 |
Levi Chrisman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 302 | – | ||
21 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 262 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 280 | – | ||
23 |
Kaleo Theis
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 256 | – | ||
24 |
Ian Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 250 | – | ||
25 |
Nathaniel Koeppel
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 240 | – | ||
26 |
Mason Fox
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 203 | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Maverick Royalty
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 191 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Kyle Sutton
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 204 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 156 | – | ||
30 |
Kaleb Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
2 |
Glenn Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 14 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clayton Glasgow
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Fox
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
– |
Austin Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Austin Wang
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rami Escure
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emiliano Zuniga
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Jake McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 4 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Moore
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Carmack
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Maddox Pool
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glenn Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 533 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 412 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Glasgow
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 512 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Fox
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 398 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jake McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 487 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Austin Wang
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 382 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rami Escure
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 327 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emiliano Zuniga
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 309 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Moore
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 248 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Carmack
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 244 | – | ||
14 |
Maddox Pool
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 308 | – | ||
15 |
Joaquin Sital
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 189 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 240 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Mastroberardino
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 133 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Eli Whitworth
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 153 | – | ||
19 |
Ian Muffett
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 45 | – | ||
20 |
Sean Xu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 44 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Liu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 106 | – | ||
22 |
Steven Griffith
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 94 | – | ||
23 |
Jesse Snyder
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
24 |
Gryffin Rice
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | +19.9% | PB | |
25 |
Isaiah Bennett
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Graham
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 2 | +13.1% | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Payen
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Brandt Roland
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cowin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 18 | ||
2 |
Luke Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 15 | ||
3 |
Donavyn Tobin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 14 | ||
4 |
Kam Forsmann
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 13 | PB | |
5 |
Kody Schram
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 12 | ||
6 |
Erwin Abringe
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 11 | ||
7 |
Alex Alejo
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 10 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Dylan Moore
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 8 | ||
9 |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 478 | ||
2 |
Cody Cowin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 447 | ||
3 |
Donavyn Tobin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 442 | ||
4 |
Kam Forsmann
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 305 | PB | |
5 |
Kody Schram
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 192 | ||
6 |
Erwin Abringe
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 309 | ||
7 |
Alex Alejo
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 259 | ||
8 |
Dylan Moore
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 114 | ||
9 |
Zach Linford
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 66 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 18 | +10.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Liam Gingras
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Marcus Quezada
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Wang
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Sawyer Hill
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 10 | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Morgan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 18 | ||
2 |
Dallin Stephens
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 15 |