Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 16 | +11.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Dylan Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Graf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +5.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Saahil KamulKar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | |||
15 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 2 | -4.4% | |||
– |
Daniel Unhuryan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 886 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Tennant
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 724 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Bezold
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 690 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Cortez
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 682 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Liu
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 650 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 860 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 839 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 817 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 802 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 759 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 719 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 756 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 732 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Andrew Rampaul-Pino
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Graf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jeffrey Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 703 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 708 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 697 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Saahil KamulKar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 683 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 642 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 689 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Son
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Tennant
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 682 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Ricardo Vasconcellos
Morris County
|
Morris County | 619 | -5.7% | ||
25 |
Brandon Cortez
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Bezold
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 671 | – | PB | |
27 |
Liam Rodgers
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Liu
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 649 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jin Lee
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jeffrey Hua
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | +4.6% | SB | |
32 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 631 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 586 | – | ||
35 |
Luc Francis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 622 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Jonathan Kao
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 573 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb Foung
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 602 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Julian Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 594 | – | ||
41 |
Charles Lin
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 586 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Alex Zou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 581 | – | ||
43 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 525 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Colin Lee-Au
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 520 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chris Halada
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 551 | – | ||
46 |
Dominic Markwant
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 507 | – | ||
47 |
Matthew Hou
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 542 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matteo Vitaloni
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 531 | -3.4% | ||
49 |
William Yu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 519 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Will Kaminski
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 522 | +1.3% | SB |