Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Song
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Ferraioli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Vicente Villanueva
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Daren Chen
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Gavin Patrick
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Brandon Ho
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Hwang
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Woori Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Chen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Roer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Weber
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kentaro Bauer
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Dean Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
David Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Julian Huynh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Corey Calderone
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kai Batchelor
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Aaron Combs
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Andrei Hipol
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Femi Oshodi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
William Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Yael Ben-Adi
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | – | – | ||
34 |
Anthony Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Jaiden Xu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
36 |
James Chen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Kyle Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Greg Farnum
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Roy Sung
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Lukas Disko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Oliver Kiss
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB |