Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Saunders | 50 L Breast | Finals | 30.22 |
2 | Ethan Saunders | 50 L Breast | Prelims | 30.26 |
3 | Ethan Saunders | 100 L Breast | Prelims | 1:06.35 |
4 | Ethan Saunders | 100 L Breast | Finals | 1:06.65 |
5 | Vaughn Hajra | 50 L Breast | Finals | 30.30 |
6 | Ethan Saunders | 50 L Free | Timed Finals | 24.62 |
7 | Ethan Saunders | 100 L Free | Finals | 53.95 |
8 | Ethan Saunders | 50 L Free | Finals | 24.79 |
9 | Vaughn Hajra | 50 L Breast | Prelims | 30.82 |
10 | Robert Yang | 100 L Free | Finals | 55.16 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saline Swim Team | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Saline Swim Team | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Saline Swim Team | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Saline Swim Team | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Saline Swim Team | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Saline Swim Team | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Saline Swim Team | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Saline Swim Team | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Saline Swim Team (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Saline Swim Team | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Saline Swim Team | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teo Jaworski | 0 | 2 | 4 | 144 | 720.1 |
2 | Ryan Hume | 0 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 741.9 |
3 | Ethan Saunders | 0 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 809.3 |
4 | Parker Shope | 0 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 649.3 |
5 | Robert Yang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 760.8 |