Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 30 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Alysa Wager
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 27 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Solarski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 26 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Sage Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 25 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 23 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Evelyn Dice
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 22 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Gamm
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 21 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eliza Hulverson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 19 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Clark
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Bailey
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Eichaker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kimble Darbee
Bay City Aquatics
|
Bay City Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Fisher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Serena Hao
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 11 | +11.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Solarski
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 745 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Emma Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 741 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Sage Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 736 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Alysa Wager
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 735 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 718 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Audrey Vermeulen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 695 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Rachel Gamm
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 679 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Evelyn Dice
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Anya Pelshaw
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kimble Darbee
Bay City Aquatics
|
Bay City Aquatics | 666 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Clark
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 664 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Eliza Hulverson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 656 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Bailey
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 674 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elise Fonda
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 650 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Eichaker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 640 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Fisher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 632 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Serena Hao
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 649 | +11.1% | PB | |
18 |
Laurel Wasiniak
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 645 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alonna Clark
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 623 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ellyn Skodack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Chelsea Engelsman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sadie Miller
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 609 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Elise Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Genevieve Gruenler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 560 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Jessica Clark
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | NS | – | – |