Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Thomas
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Slivinski
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Max Marcus
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph DiGuiseppe
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Vincent Hagar
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Gabe Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Phin Theall
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Austin Norcio
METS
|
METS | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Louis Chen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Shaffer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Landen Carter
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natty Underwood
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Tanner Huelsmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | +8.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Lin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Young
West Plains Waves
|
West Plains Waves | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Camden Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Marcus
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 675 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Thomas
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 656 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Jake Slivinski
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 650 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph DiGuiseppe
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 557 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Phin Theall
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 540 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Vincent Hagar
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 531 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Gabe Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 530 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Norcio
METS
|
METS | 519 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Louis Chen
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 507 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Colin Shaffer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 493 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Natty Underwood
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 466 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Landen Carter
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Lin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 556 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Huelsmann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 549 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Camden Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 507 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Young
West Plains Waves
|
West Plains Waves | 315 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Cormac Ward
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 469 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Carter Ullery
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 429 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Casey Chu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 269 | -2.9% |