Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Nash
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Conner Cruise
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommy Hancock
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Benson Redfern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vassil Tchaprazov
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Hopewell
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eli Houseman
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Olson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | +4.7% | SB | |
15 |
Kade Copple
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mathias Chamberlain
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nate Martell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 515 | ||
18 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 540 | PB | |
19 |
Randy Vaughan
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 427 | ||
– |
Tate Billmeyer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 676 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Will Nash
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 675 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Stone
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
4 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 689 | +5.2% | SB | |
5 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 669 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 635 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Conner Cruise
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 590 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Hancock
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 599 | – | ||
10 |
Benson Redfern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 539 | – | ||
11 |
Trent Frandson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eli Houseman
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 579 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Spencer Olson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 532 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Mathias Chamberlain
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 498 | – | ||
15 |
Vassil Tchaprazov
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Hopewell
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
17 |
Kade Copple
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 484 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Martell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
X |
Tate Billmeyer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 461 | +4.9% | SB | |
20 |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
21 |
Randy Vaughan
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
– |
Jaxon Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Huebner
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Cohen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – |